HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2267   wom   9 3 6 0 12 71 83
2   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2217   wom   9 3 6 0 12 69 81
3   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   wom   9 3 5 1 11 70 82
4   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   wom   9 3 5 1 11 69 81
5   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2198   wom   9 3 4 2 10 71 83
6   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2125   wom   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
  Ayyyna Sobakina MFF 2135   wom   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
9   Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   9 2 6 1 10 67 79
10   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2199   wom   9 3 4 2 10 55 65
11   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2157   wom   9 2 5 2 9 72 84
12   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   9 2 5 2 9 69 81
13   Nika Leopoldova    wom   9 1 7 1 9 66 78
14   Julia Makarenkova    wom   9 1 7 1 9 63 75
15   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2161   wom   9 1 7 1 9 62 73
  Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   9 1 7 1 9 62 72
17   Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   wom   9 2 5 2 9 55 65
  Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 1953   wom   9 2 5 2 9 55 65
19   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   9 2 4 3 8 66 77
20   Heike Verheul MFF 1977   wom   9 0 7 2 7 59 69
21   Danuta Skrzynska    wom   9 1 1 7 3 62 72
22   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1923   wom   9 0 2 7 2 62 72
Zoja GolubevaTamara TansykkuzhinaNatalia Sadowska
Matrena NogovitsynaNina Hoekman-JankovskajaVitalia Doumesh
Ayyyna SobakinaOlga BaltazhyViktoriya Motrichko
Elena Milshina-DjemotskinaOlga SadovskajaLyudmila Litvinenko
Nika LeopoldovaJulia MakarenkovaIrina Pashkevich
Sabina KovalevskajaEwa KosobudzkaAnna Chylewska-Sroka
Darya TkachenkoHeike Verheul
 Round 9 
 we 14-07-2010  Natalia Sadowska (2048) - Zoja Golubeva (2267) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2178) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2135) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2125) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) - Darya Tkachenko (2204) 2-0Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Irina Pashkevich (2161) 1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) - Julia Makarenkova  1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2157) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) - Heike Verheul (1977) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) 2-0Game
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game