HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zoja Golubeva GMIF   wom   9 3 6 0 12 71 83
2   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 1381   wom   9 3 6 0 12 69 81
3   Natalia Sadowska MFF   wom   9 3 5 1 11 70 82
4   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF   wom   9 3 5 1 11 69 81
5   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 1327   wom   9 3 4 2 10 71 83
6   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF   wom   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF   wom   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 1248   wom   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
9   Viktoriya Motrichko MFF   wom   9 2 6 1 10 67 79
10   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF   wom   9 3 4 2 10 55 65
11   Olga Sadovskaja MIF   wom   9 2 5 2 9 72 84
12   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF   wom   9 2 5 2 9 69 81
13   Nika Leopoldova    wom   9 1 7 1 9 66 78
14   Yuliia Makarenkova    wom   9 1 7 1 9 63 75
15   Irina Pashkevich GMIF   wom   9 1 7 1 9 62 73
  Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   9 1 7 1 9 62 72
17   Ewa Kosobudzka    wom   9 2 5 2 9 55 65
  Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF   wom   9 2 5 2 9 55 65
19   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 1317   wom   9 2 4 3 8 66 77
20   Heike Verheul MFF 1075   wom   9 0 7 2 7 59 69
21   Danuta Skrzynska    wom   9 1 1 7 3 62 72
22   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 969   wom   9 0 2 7 2 62 72
 Round 9 
 we 14-07-2010  Natalia Sadowska  - Zoja Golubeva  1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (1327) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1381) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina  1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (1248) - Viktoriya Motrichko  1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Darya Tkachenko (1317) 2-0Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Irina Pashkevich  1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko  - Yuliia Makarenkova  1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka  - Heike Verheul (1075) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (969) 2-0Game
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka  - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game