HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2267   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
4   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2157   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
5   Yuliia Makarenkova    wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
6   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
7   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2217   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
8   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Nika Leopoldova    wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2198   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Heike Verheul MFF 1977   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 1953   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2161   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2125   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2199   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
19   Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1923   wom   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2135   wom   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
  Danuta Skrzynska    wom   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
 Round 1 
 th 08-07-2010  Darya Tkachenko (2204) - Yuliia Makarenkova  1-1Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) - Zoja Golubeva (2267) 0-2Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) - Natalia Sadowska (2048) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) 2-0Game
 Heike Verheul (1977) - Olga Baltazhy (2178) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2161) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) 1-1Game
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Vitalia Doumesh (2125) 1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) 2-0Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2157) - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game