HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
3   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2267   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
4   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2157   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2125   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
6   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
7   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2217   wom   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
8   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2135   wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
  Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Yuliia Makarenkova    wom   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Nika Leopoldova    wom   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2198   wom   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Heike Verheul MFF 1977   wom   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 1953   wom   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2161   wom   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2199   wom   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
19   Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   wom   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
21   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1923   wom   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Danuta Skrzynska    wom   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
 Round 2 
 fr 09-07-2010  Zoja Golubeva (2267) - Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2157) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2048) - Darya Tkachenko (2204) 2-0Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) - Heike Verheul (1977) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2178) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova  - Irina Pashkevich (2161) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2125) - Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) 2-0Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game