HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2267   wom   3 2 1 0 5 3 6
2   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   wom   3 2 1 0 5 3 6
3   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2125   wom   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
4   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   wom   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
5   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   3 1 2 0 4 3 6
6   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2157   wom   3 1 1 1 3 5 10
  Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   3 1 1 1 3 5 10
8   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2135   wom   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 1953   wom   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
11   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2217   wom   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
12   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
  Heike Verheul MFF 1977   wom   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
  Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
  Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2161   wom   3 0 3 0 3 3 6
  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2198   wom   3 0 3 0 3 3 6
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2199   wom   3 0 3 0 3 3 6
  Yuliia Makarenkova    wom   3 0 3 0 3 3 6
19   Nika Leopoldova    wom   3 0 2 1 2 3 7
20   Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   wom   3 0 1 2 1 3 7
  Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1923   wom   3 0 1 2 1 3 6
  Danuta Skrzynska    wom   3 0 1 2 1 3 6
 Round 3 
 fr 09-07-2010  Zoja Golubeva (2267) - Olga Sadovskaja (2157) 2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) - Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2048) - Vitalia Doumesh (2125) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2178) - Nika Leopoldova  2-0Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2161) - Heike Verheul (1977) 1-1Game
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) 1-1Game
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Yuliia Makarenkova  1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2204) - Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) 2-0Game
 Danuta Skrzynska  - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) 1-1Game