HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   wom   4 2 2 0 6 10 16
2   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2267   wom   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
3   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2157   wom   4 2 1 1 5 9 15
4   Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2125   wom   4 1 3 0 5 8 13
  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2198   wom   4 1 3 0 5 8 13
7   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2217   wom   4 1 3 0 5 8 12
8   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   4 1 3 0 5 7 12
9   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2199   wom   4 1 3 0 5 6 10
10   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   4 1 2 1 4 10 16
11   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   wom   4 1 2 1 4 10 15
12   Nika Leopoldova    wom   4 1 2 1 4 10 15
13   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2135   wom   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
  Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   4 0 4 0 4 9 14
15   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2161   wom   4 0 4 0 4 6 10
16   Heike Verheul MFF 1977   wom   4 0 3 1 3 10 15
  Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 1953   wom   4 0 3 1 3 10 15
18   Yuliia Makarenkova    wom   4 0 3 1 3 8 13
  Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   wom   4 1 1 2 3 8 13
20   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   4 1 1 2 3 7 12
21   Danuta Skrzynska    wom   4 0 1 3 1 8 13
  Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1923   wom   4 0 1 3 1 8 12
 Round 4 
 sa 10-07-2010  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) - Zoja Golubeva (2267) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2125) - Olga Baltazhy (2178) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) - Natalia Sadowska (2048) 2-0Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2204) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) 0-2Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) 0-2Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) - Irina Pashkevich (2161) 1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (1977) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) 0-2Game
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) - Olga Sadovskaja (2157) 0-2Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) - Nika Leopoldova  0-2Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game