HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2267   wom   5 2 3 0 7 17 23
2   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   5 2 3 0 7 15 21
  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2198   wom   5 2 3 0 7 15 21
4   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   wom   5 2 2 1 6 19 26
5   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2157   wom   5 2 2 1 6 16 23
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2125   wom   5 1 4 0 6 16 23
7   Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   5 2 2 1 6 15 22
8   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2217   wom   5 1 4 0 6 15 22
9   Nika Leopoldova    wom   5 1 3 1 5 18 25
10   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   wom   5 1 3 1 5 17 24
11   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   5 1 3 1 5 16 23
  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2135   wom   5 1 3 1 5 16 23
13   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2199   wom   5 1 3 1 5 14 21
  Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   5 0 5 0 5 14 20
15   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2161   wom   5 0 5 0 5 13 19
16   Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   wom   5 2 1 2 5 12 18
17   Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 1953   wom   5 0 4 1 4 16 23
18   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   5 1 2 2 4 15 21
19   Yuliia Makarenkova    wom   5 0 4 1 4 14 20
20   Heike Verheul MFF 1977   wom   5 0 3 2 3 17 24
21   Danuta Skrzynska    wom   5 1 1 3 3 14 20
22   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1923   wom   5 0 1 4 1 15 20
 Round 5 
 su 11-07-2010  Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) - Zoja Golubeva (2267) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2178) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) 2-0Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2157) - Vitalia Doumesh (2125) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2161) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2048) - Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) 1-1Game  
 Nika Leopoldova  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) 1-1Game
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Darya Tkachenko (2204) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova  - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) 1-1Game
 Danuta Skrzynska  - Heike Verheul (1977) 2-0Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) 2-0Game