HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2267   wom   6 2 4 0 8 28 36
2   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2198   wom   6 2 4 0 8 26 34
3   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   6 2 4 0 8 24 31
4   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   wom   6 2 3 1 7 29 37
5   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2125   wom   6 1 5 0 7 27 35
6   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2217   wom   6 1 5 0 7 27 35
7   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2157   wom   6 2 3 1 7 26 34
8   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   wom   6 2 3 1 7 26 34
9   Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   6 2 3 1 7 25 33
10   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2135   wom   6 2 3 1 7 23 31
11   Nika Leopoldova    wom   6 1 4 1 6 28 36
12   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   6 1 4 1 6 25 33
13   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   6 2 2 2 6 24 31
14   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2199   wom   6 1 4 1 6 21 29
  Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   wom   6 2 2 2 6 21 28
16   Yuliia Makarenkova    wom   6 1 4 1 6 20 27
17   Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   6 0 5 1 5 25 32
18   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2161   wom   6 0 5 1 5 24 31
19   Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 1953   wom   6 0 4 2 4 25 33
20   Heike Verheul MFF 1977   wom   6 0 4 2 4 22 30
21   Danuta Skrzynska    wom   6 1 1 4 3 23 30
22   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1923   wom   6 0 2 4 2 22 29
 Round 6 
 su 11-07-2010  Zoja Golubeva (2267) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2157) - Olga Baltazhy (2178) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2125) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2161) - Natalia Sadowska (2048) 0-2Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) - Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  2-0Game
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) - Darya Tkachenko (2204) 0-2Game
 Danuta Skrzynska  - Yuliia Makarenkova  0-2Game
 Heike Verheul (1977) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) 1-1Game