HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2267   wom   7 2 5 0 9 40 49
2   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2125   wom   7 2 5 0 9 39 48
3   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   7 2 5 0 9 38 47
4   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   wom   7 2 4 1 8 42 51
5   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2157   wom   7 2 4 1 8 40 49
6   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   wom   7 2 4 1 8 39 48
7   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2217   wom   7 1 6 0 8 39 48
8   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2198   wom   7 2 4 1 8 38 47
  Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   7 2 4 1 8 38 46
10   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2135   wom   7 2 4 1 8 36 45
11   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   7 2 4 1 8 35 44
12   Nika Leopoldova    wom   7 1 5 1 7 37 46
13   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   7 2 3 2 7 35 43
14   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2161   wom   7 1 5 1 7 34 42
15   Yuliia Makarenkova    wom   7 1 5 1 7 33 41
16   Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   wom   7 2 3 2 7 31 40
17   Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   7 0 6 1 6 36 45
18   Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 1953   wom   7 1 4 2 6 35 44
19   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2199   wom   7 1 4 2 6 34 42
20   Heike Verheul MFF 1977   wom   7 0 5 2 5 30 39
21   Danuta Skrzynska    wom   7 1 1 5 3 34 42
22   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1923   wom   7 0 2 5 2 33 41
 Round 7 
 mo 12-07-2010  Olga Baltazhy (2178) - Zoja Golubeva (2267) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) - Vitalia Doumesh (2125) 0-2Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) - Olga Sadovskaja (2157) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) - Natalia Sadowska (2048) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) 1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2204) - Nika Leopoldova  1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) 2-0Game
 Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) - Yuliia Makarenkova  1-1Game
 Sabina Kovalevskaja  - Heike Verheul (1977) 1-1Game
 Danuta Skrzynska  - Irina Pashkevich (2161) 0-2Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) 0-2Game