HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Women Sepolno Krajenskie 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2267   wom   8 3 5 0 11 54 64
2   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2217   wom   8 2 6 0 10 53 64
3   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2198   wom   8 3 4 1 10 52 63
4   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2048   wom   8 3 4 1 10 52 62
5   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2186   wom   8 2 5 1 9 54 65
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2125   wom   8 2 5 1 9 54 65
7   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2135   wom   8 2 5 1 9 52 63
  Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2149   wom   8 2 5 1 9 52 62
9   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   8 2 5 1 9 51 62
10   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2157   wom   8 2 4 2 8 54 65
11   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   8 2 4 2 8 53 64
12   Nika Leopoldova    wom   8 1 6 1 8 52 62
13   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   8 2 4 2 8 49 59
14   Yuliia Makarenkova    wom   8 1 6 1 8 48 58
15   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2161   wom   8 1 6 1 8 47 57
  Sabina Kovalevskaja    wom   8 1 6 1 8 47 56
17   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2199   wom   8 2 4 2 8 45 55
18   Ewa Kosobudzka  1903   wom   8 2 4 2 8 43 52
19   Anna Chylewska-Sroka MFF 1953   wom   8 1 5 2 7 46 55
20   Heike Verheul MFF 1977   wom   8 0 6 2 6 43 53
21   Danuta Skrzynska    wom   8 1 1 6 3 46 55
22   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1923   wom   8 0 2 6 2 45 54
 Round 8 
 tu 13-07-2010  Zoja Golubeva (2267) - Vitalia Doumesh (2125) 2-0Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2217) - Olga Baltazhy (2178) 2-0Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2198) - Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) 2-0Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2135) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2186) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2048) - Olga Sadovskaja (2157) 2-0Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2149) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2161) - Darya Tkachenko (2204) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Ewa Kosobudzka (1903) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (1977) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1953) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) - Danuta Skrzynska  2-0Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1923) - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2Game