HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   World Cup Women Ufa 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2255   wom   9 4 5 0 13 77 89
2   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2236   wom   9 5 3 1 13 73 85
3   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2199   wom   9 3 6 0 12 72 85
4   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2264   wom   9 3 6 0 12 71 84
5   Viktoriya Motrichko MFF 2124   wom   9 3 5 1 11 79 92
6   Aygul Idrisova    wom   9 3 5 1 11 78 91
7   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2192   wom   9 3 5 1 11 70 83
8   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2153   wom   9 3 5 1 11 69 82
  Guzel Georgieva MIF 2123   wom   9 2 7 0 11 69 82
  Irina Platonova MIF 2213   wom   9 2 7 0 11 69 82
11   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2146   wom   9 4 3 2 11 67 80
12   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2233   wom   9 3 5 1 11 60 73
13   Nika Leopoldova    wom   9 3 4 2 10 71 84
14   Olga Fedorovich MIF 2128   wom   9 3 4 2 10 66 78
15   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   9 2 5 2 9 72 85
16   Ayyyna Sobakina MFF 2141   wom   9 3 3 3 9 70 83
17   Regina Ajupova    wom   9 3 3 3 9 67 80
18   Viktoriya Belaya    wom   9 3 3 3 9 66 78
19   Gulnaz Abubakirova    wom   9 3 3 3 9 64 76
20   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   9 2 5 2 9 61 74
  Marina Borkowa MIF 2160   wom   9 1 7 1 9 61 72
22   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2139   wom   9 1 7 1 9 59 70
23   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2167   wom   9 1 6 2 8 63 74
  Alia Aminova    wom   9 3 2 4 8 63 74
  Julia Valeeva    wom   9 0 8 1 8 63 74
  Angelina Popova  1940   wom   9 1 6 2 8 63 74
27   Nona Savina MIF 2135   wom   9 1 6 2 8 62 73
28   Julia Makarenkova    wom   9 1 6 2 8 59 69
29   Rufina Ajupova    wom   9 1 6 2 8 56 66
30   Hanqing Zhao  1997   wom   9 2 4 3 8 53 65
  Sixuan Shi  1981   wom   9 2 4 3 8 53 64
32   Christina Osipova    wom   9 2 4 3 8 48 59
33   Olga Reynish MIF 2108   wom   9 1 5 3 7 57 68
34   Yulia Yurkova  1931   wom   9 2 3 4 7 53 63
35   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1887   wom   9 2 2 5 6 51 62
36   Ksenia Nakhova    wom   9 1 3 5 5 52 62
37   Azaliya Sagitova    wom   9 0 4 5 4 49 58
38   Polina Bolotkova    wom   9 0 3 6 3 59 70
Zoja GolubevaNina Hoekman-JankovskajaElena Milshina-Djemotskina
Tamara TansykkuzhinaViktoriya MotrichkoAygul Idrisova
Darya TkachenkoOlesia AbdullinaGuzel Georgieva
Irina PlatonovaNatalia ShestakovaMatrena Nogovitsyna
Nika LeopoldovaOlga FedorovichLyudmila Litvinenko
Ayyyna SobakinaRegina AjupovaViktoriya Belaya
Gulnaz AbubakirovaOlga Baltazhy
 Round 9 
 su 24-07-2011  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2236) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2199) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2124) - Zoja Golubeva (2255) 0-2Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2233) - Irina Platonova (2213) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) - Nika Leopoldova  2-0Game
 Gulnaz Abubakirova  - Guzel Georgieva (2123) 0-2Game
 Olesia Abdullina (2153) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2141) 2-0Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2192) - Viktoriya Belaya  2-0Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) - Christina Osipova  1-1Game
 Regina Ajupova  - Marina Borkowa (2160) 1-1Game
 Julia Valeeva  - Olga Fedorovich (2128) 0-2Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2146) - Aygul Idrisova  1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2178) - Vitalia Doumesh (2139) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2167) - Olga Reynish (2108) 1-1Game
 Angelina Popova (1940) - Hanqing Zhao (1997) 1-1Game
 Nona Savina (2135) - Rufina Ajupova  1-1Game
 Alia Aminova  - Julia Makarenkova  1-1Game
 Sixuan Shi (1981) - Azaliya Sagitova  2-0Game
 Polina Bolotkova  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1887) 1-1Game
 Ksenia Nakhova  - Yulia Yurkova (1931) 0-2Game