HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Vilnius 2002

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Tanya Chub MIF 2219   wom   9 6 2 1 14 77 91
  Olga Baltazhy MIF 2214   wom   9 5 4 0 14 77 91
3   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina MFF 2166   wom   9 5 3 1 13 74 88
4   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2108   wom   9 4 4 1 12 74 88
5   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2193   wom   9 4 3 2 11 79 93
6   Tatiana Teterina MIF 1889   wom   9 3 5 1 11 76 90
7   Olga Kamychleeva GMIF 2234   wom   9 3 5 1 11 73 87
8   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2295   wom   9 3 5 1 11 64 76
  Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic MIF 2240   wom   9 3 5 1 11 64 75
10   Egle Jankauskaite  2046   wom   9 2 6 1 10 74 87
11   Ziwille Ringelene GMIF 2136   wom   9 3 4 2 10 70 84
12   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2258   wom   9 2 6 1 10 66 80
  Darya Tkachenko  2159   wom   9 4 2 3 10 66 80
14   Guzel Georgieva  2115   wom   9 1 8 0 10 65 76
15   Marina Borkowa MIF 2190   wom   9 2 6 1 10 64 75
16   Piret Viirma  1857   wom   9 3 4 2 10 63 74
17   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2149   wom   9 2 6 1 10 61 74
18   Aleksandra Burnasheva  2091   wom   9 5 0 4 10 58 69
19   Olesia Abdullina  1800   wom   9 2 5 2 9 71 85
20   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2117   wom   9 3 3 3 9 69 80
21   Nona Savina MIF 2142   wom   9 3 3 3 9 62 73
  Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2108   wom   9 2 5 2 9 62 73
23   Marieke Quant    wom   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
24   Anna Chylewska-Sroka  1929   wom   9 2 5 2 9 57 71
25   Nadejda Drouzhinina    wom   9 3 3 3 9 49 58
26   Erna Wanders MIF 2174   wom   9 2 4 3 8 66 79
27   Laima Adlyte  2058   wom   9 1 6 2 8 65 77
28   Antra Valnere  2018   wom   9 2 4 3 8 61 72
29   Marika Azojan  1800   wom   9 3 2 4 8 59 69
30   Jelena Borisova  2100   wom   9 3 2 4 8 58 69
31   Agne Bucinskaite  2100   wom   9 2 4 3 8 55 65
32   Galina Berezhnova    wom   9 1 5 3 7 63 74
33   Elena Gratsheva  2100   wom   9 2 3 4 7 62 75
  Rima Danileviciene  2030   wom   9 3 1 5 7 62 72
35   Natalja Gerasimovich  2043   wom   9 2 3 4 7 58 72
36   Natalia Gorelaja  1800   wom   9 2 3 4 7 53 65
37   Malgorzata Skolimowska  1800   wom   9 1 4 4 6 56 67
38   Sara Danese    wom   9 1 3 5 5 54 64
39   Patrycja Marusiak  2100   wom   9 1 1 7 3 53 64
40   Ieva Buzinskait√©  1800   wom   9 0 2 7 2 52 61
Tanya ChubOlga BaltazhyElena Milshina-Djemotskina
Vitalia DoumeshTamara TansykkuzhinaTatiana Teterina
Olga KamychleevaZoja Golubeva
Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja
Darya TkachenkoGuzel GeorgievaMarina Borkowa
Piret ViirmaIrina Pashkevich
Olesia AbdullinaOlga Sadovskaja
 Round 9 
 su 22-09-2002  Antra Valnere (2018) - Piret Viirma (1857) 0-2Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2159) - Tanya Chub (2219) 0-2Game
 Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) - Olga Sadovskaja (2117) 2-0Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) - Vitalia Doumesh (2108) 0-2Game
 Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) - Marika Azojan (1800) 0-2Game
 Ziwille Ringelene (2136) - Olga Baltazhy (2214) 0-2Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2149) - Agne Bucinskaite (2100) 2-0Game
 Laima Adlyte (2058) - Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) 0-2Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) - Tatiana Teterina (1889) 1-1Game
 Patrycja Marusiak (2100) - Sara Danese  1-1Game
 Olga Kamychleeva (2234) - Guzel Georgieva (2115) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) - Marina Borkowa (2190) 1-1Game
 Egle Jankauskaite (2046) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) 1-1Game
 Elena Gratsheva (2100) - Marieke Quant  0-2Game
 Natalia Gorelaja (1800) - Galina Berezhnova  1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2295) - Olesia Abdullina (1800) 2-0Game
 Nadejda Drouzhinina  - Erna Wanders (2174) 2-0Game
 Rima Danileviciene (2030) - Nona Savina (2142) 0-2Game
 Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) - Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) 2-0Game
 Ieva Buzinskait√© (1800) - Jelena Borisova (2100) 0-2Game