HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Vilnius 2002

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Tanya Chub MIF 2219   wom   4 3 1 0 7 10 17
2   Tatiana Teterina MIF 1889   wom   4 3 1 0 7 10 15
3   Olga Baltazhy MIF 2214   wom   4 3 1 0 7 9 16
4   Egle Jankauskaite  2046   wom   4 2 2 0 6 9 14
  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2258   wom   4 2 2 0 6 9 14
6   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2108   wom   4 2 2 0 6 7 11
7   Piret Viirma  1857   wom   4 1 3 0 5 11 18
8   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina MFF 2166   wom   4 2 1 1 5 10 17
9   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2117   wom   4 2 1 1 5 9 16
  Erna Wanders MIF 2174   wom   4 1 3 0 5 9 15
  Ziwille Ringelene GMIF 2136   wom   4 2 1 1 5 9 14
12   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2193   wom   4 2 1 1 5 8 15
  Olesia Abdullina  1800   wom   4 2 1 1 5 8 15
  Elena Gratsheva  2100   wom   4 1 3 0 5 8 14
15   Jelena Borisova  2100   wom   4 2 1 1 5 6 13
  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova  2115   wom   4 1 3 0 5 6 10
17   Olga Kamychleeva GMIF 2234   wom   4 1 2 1 4 10 16
18   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2295   wom   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
  Nona Savina MIF 2142   wom   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
20   Marieke Quant    wom   4 1 2 1 4 8 13
  Aleksandra Burnasheva  2091   wom   4 2 0 2 4 8 13
22   Natalja Gerasimovich  2043   wom   4 2 0 2 4 7 14
23   Darya Tkachenko  2159   wom   4 2 0 2 4 6 13
  Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic MIF 2240   wom   4 1 2 1 4 6 12
25   Laima Adlyte  2058   wom   4 0 3 1 3 10 16
26   Antra Valnere  2018   wom   4 1 1 2 3 9 14
  Agne Bucinskaite  2100   wom   4 1 1 2 3 9 14
28   Anna Chylewska-Sroka  1929   wom   4 1 1 2 3 8 15
29   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2108   wom   4 0 3 1 3 7 12
  Marina Borkowa MIF 2190   wom   4 0 3 1 3 7 12
  Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2149   wom   4 0 3 1 3 7 12
32   Natalia Gorelaja  1800   wom   4 1 1 2 3 6 12
  Marika Azojan  1800   wom   4 1 1 2 3 6 11
34   Rima Danileviciene  2030   wom   4 1 0 3 2 9 15
35   Patrycja Marusiak  2100   wom   4 1 0 3 2 8 13
  Galina Berezhnova    wom   4 0 2 2 2 8 13
37   Sara Danese    wom   4 0 2 2 2 7 12
38   Malgorzata Skolimowska  1800   wom   4 0 2 2 2 6 13
39   Nadejda Drouzhinina    wom   4 0 1 3 1 5 10
  Ieva Buzinskait√©  1800   wom   4 0 1 3 1 5 10
 Round 4 
 we 18-09-2002  Darya Tkachenko (2159) - Sara Danese  2-0Game
 Nona Savina (2142) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2258) 0-2Game
 Malgorzata Skolimowska (1800) - Vladislava Androlojc-Valjukevic (2240) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2117) - Antra Valnere (2018) 2-0Game
 Ziwille Ringelene (2136) - Erna Wanders (2174) 1-1Game
 Marieke Quant  - Rima Danileviciene (2030) 2-0Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2149) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2108) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2166) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2193) 1-1Game
 Olga Kamychleeva (2234) - Egle Jankauskaite (2046) 0-2Game
 Elena Gratsheva (2100) - Piret Viirma (1857) 1-1Game
 Natalia Gorelaja (1800) - Marina Borkowa (2190) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2295) - Vitalia Doumesh (2108) 0-2Game
 Natalja Gerasimovich (2043) - Agne Bucinskaite (2100) 2-0Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2115) - Anna Chylewska-Sroka (1929) 2-0Game
 Nadejda Drouzhinina  - Marika Azojan (1800) 0-2Game
 Ieva Buzinskait√© (1800) - Patrycja Marusiak (2100) 0-2Game
 Aleksandra Burnasheva (2091) - Galina Berezhnova  2-0Game
 Jelena Borisova (2100) - Tatiana Teterina (1889) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2214) - Tanya Chub (2219) 1-1Game
 Olesia Abdullina (1800) - Laima Adlyte (2058) 2-0Game