HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Bovec 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2179   wom   9 4 5 0 13   2267.33     2329  
2   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2217   wom   9 4 4 1 12   2278.00     2365  
3   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2203   wom   9 2 7 0 11   2277.67     2353  
4   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2163   wom   9 2 7 0 11   2269.44     2328  
5   Marfa Nikitina-Danilova  2100   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2268.67     2142  
6   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina MIF 2176   wom   9 2 7 0 11   2262.78     2236  
7   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2280   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2247.11     2366  
8   Ziwille Ringelene GMIF 2122   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2230.56     2279  
9   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2223   wom   9 2 6 1 10   2275.11     2262  
10   Matrena Nogovitsyna  2100   wom   9 2 6 1 10   2251.11     2251  
11   Olesia Abdullina MFF 1800   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2218.89     2192  
12   Mei-Jhi Wu  2102   wom   9 2 6 1 10   2179.56     2072  
13   Natalia Shestakova MFF 2100   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2250.44     2126  
14   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2187   wom   9 1 7 1 9   2243.56     2313  
15   Guzel Georgieva MIF 2131   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2189.22     2295  
16   Piret Viirma  1856   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2137.56     2207  
17   Laima Adlyte MIF 2076   wom   9 1 6 2 8   2213.78     2277  
18   Lyudmila Litvinenko MFF 2115   wom   9 2 4 3 8   2198.00     2306  
19   Marika Azojan  1811   wom   9 2 4 3 8   2177.00     2127  
20   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2069   wom   9 3 2 4 8   2133.44     2231  
21   Agne Bucinskaite  2083   wom   9 3 2 4 8   2117.78     2045  
22   Antra Valnere MFF 2021   wom   9 1 6 2 8   2105.89     2197  
23   Iepie Poepjes-Koopman MFF 1955   wom   9 2 3 4 7   2178.00     2059  
24   Sarah Rijgersberg  1928   wom   9 2 3 4 7   2140.56     2080  
25   Margit Viirma  1995   wom   9 1 3 5 5   2111.44     1962  
Darya TkachenkoNina Hoekman-JankovskajaTamara Tansykkuzhina
Olga BaltazhyMarfa Nikitina-DanilovaElena Milshina-Djemotskina
Zoja GolubevaVitalia Doumesh
Matrena NogovitsynaOlesia AbdullinaMei-Jhi Wu
Natalia ShestakovaIrina PashkevichGuzel Georgieva
Piret ViirmaLaima AdlyteLyudmila Litvinenko
Marika AzojanRomualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite
 Round 9 
 su 10-09-2006  Antra Valnere (2021) - Margit Viirma (1995) 1-1Game
 Sarah Rijgersberg (1928) - Agne Bucinskaite (2083) 0-2Game
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1955) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) 0-2Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2187) - Natalia Shestakova (2100) 1-1Game
 Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) - Marika Azojan (1811) 2-0Game
 Olesia Abdullina (1800) - Laima Adlyte (2076) 2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) - Guzel Georgieva (2131) 1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko (2115) - Zoja Golubeva (2280) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2163) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2176) - Ziwille Ringelene (2122) 1-1Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) - Vitalia Doumesh (2223) 2-0Game
 Marfa Nikitina-Danilova (2100) - Darya Tkachenko (2179) 1-1Game