HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG World Cup Women Lille 2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Barrage rapid 
 Barrage blitz 
 Barrage Lehman 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Olga Fedorovich MIF 2140   wom   9 7 0 2 82 458 536
2   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2234   wom   9 7 0 2 78 428 510
3   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2086   wom   9 8 0 1 76 391 460
4   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   9 7 0 2 70 425 507
5   Viktoriya Motrichko MIF 2104   wom   9 6 0 3 69 448 530
6   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2196   wom   9 7 0 2 69 403 472
7   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   wom   9 7 0 2 68 458 540
8   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2141   wom   9 6 0 3 66 477 559
9   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2153   wom   9 5 0 4 65 420 496
10   Zane Magone    wom   9 5 0 4 65 418 500
11   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2264   wom   9 6 0 3 65 411 481
12   Mei-Jhi Wu MFF 2004   wom   9 5 0 4 64 407 475
13   Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    wom   9 5 0 4 64 390 460
14   Aygul Idrisova MFF 2168   wom   9 5 0 4 62 429 507
15   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2146   wom   9 5 0 4 61 495 577
16   Darja Fedorovich    wom   9 5 0 4 60 410 475
17   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2193   wom   9 5 0 4 59 432 514
18   Angelina Popova  1940   wom   9 5 0 4 58 394 464
19   Nurguyana Azarova    wom   9 5 0 4 57 407 485
20   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1880   wom   9 5 0 4 57 344 408
21   Nika Leopoldova    wom   9 4 0 5 55 462 540
22   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2118   wom   9 4 0 5 55 434 512
23   Nandintsetseg Batdelger    wom   9 4 0 5 54 416 498
24   Hanqing Zhao  1997   wom   9 3 0 6 54 403 473
25   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  1911   wom   9 4 0 5 52 339 407
26   Sixuan Shi  1981   wom   9 4 0 5 51 398 468
27   Arleta Flisikowska  2000   wom   9 5 0 4 51 366 435
28   Bo Lian    wom   9 4 0 5 50 369 433
29   Enkhtuya Gombosuren    wom   9 4 0 5 48 298 364
30   Wafa Gambarowa    wom   9 4 0 5 48 282 347
31   You Zhang    wom   9 3 0 6 45 304 369
32   Jia Yan    wom   9 3 0 6 44 349 425
33   Katarzyna Mederska    wom   9 4 0 5 44 313 378
34   Wenxi Fang  1931   wom   9 3 0 6 43 342 401
35   Nyamgerel Sukhee    wom   9 3 0 6 39 370 439
36   Siqi Xu    wom   9 2 0 7 37 373 449
37   Dora Kollner    wom   9 3 0 6 36 260 324
38   Parwaan Sohi  1900   wom   9 2 0 7 24 278 347
39   Parvez Sohi  1900   wom   9 1 0 8 15 308 365
40   Dummy    wom   9 0 0 9 0 284 338
 Round 9 
 sa 18-08-2012  Wenxi Fang (1931) - Parwaan Sohi (1900) 9-3Game
 Parvez Sohi (1900) - Wafa Gambarowa  0-12Game
 Dora Kollner  - Bo Lian  0-12Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2000) - Siqi Xu  12-0Game
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger  - Nyamgerel Sukhee  12-0Game
 Katarzyna Mederska  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 3-9Game
 Jia Yan  - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) 0-12Game
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren  - Angelina Popova (1940) 0-12Game
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Sixuan Shi (1981) 9-3Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2118) - Irina Pashkevich (2193) 4-8Game
 Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) - Hanqing Zhao (1997) 9-3Game
 Nika Leopoldova  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) 0-12Game
 Darja Fedorovich  - Zane Magone  3-9Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2146) - Olga Baltazhy (2178) 0-12Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Aygul Idrisova (2168) 8-4Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) - Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  7-5Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2086) - Olesia Abdullina (2153) 12-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) 0-12Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2140) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) 8-4Game