HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG WC Rapid Women Lillle 2012 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2234   wom   8 3 5 0 11 57 68
2   Viktoriya Motrichko MIF 2104   wom   8 4 3 1 11 56 67
3   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1880   wom   8 3 5 0 11 54 65
4   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   wom   8 3 4 1 10 56 67
5   Aygul Idrisova MFF 2168   wom   8 2 6 0 10 54 65
6   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2141   wom   8 3 4 1 10 51 62
7   Nika Leopoldova    wom   8 2 5 1 9 57 68
8   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2196   wom   8 1 7 0 9 55 66
9   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2146   wom   8 4 1 3 9 54 65
10   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2153   wom   8 3 3 2 9 50 61
11   Mei-Jhi Wu MFF 2004   wom   8 2 4 2 8 52 63
  Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   8 2 4 2 8 52 63
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   8 2 4 2 8 52 63
14   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2264   wom   8 3 2 3 8 49 60
15   Nurguyana Azarova    wom   8 2 4 2 8 47 57
16   Sixuan Shi  1981   wom   8 2 4 2 8 45 55
17   Nandintsetseg Batdelger    wom   8 2 4 2 8 43 52
18   Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    wom   8 3 3 2 8 34 42
19   Angelina Popova  1940   wom   8 2 3 3 7 42 52
20   Nyamgerel Sukhee    wom   8 2 4 2 7 40 50
21   Bo Lian    wom   8 3 1 4 7 39 49
22   Enkhtuya Gombosuren    wom   8 2 2 4 6 47 57
23   Hanqing Zhao  1997   wom   8 1 4 3 6 46 57
24   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  1911   wom   8 2 2 4 6 40 49
25   Wenxi Fang  1931   wom   8 1 2 5 4 43 52
26   Dummy    wom   8 0 0 8 0 42 50
 Round 8 
 mo 20-08-2012  Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2146) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) 0-2Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2168) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) 1-1Game
 Bo Lian  - Wenxi Fang (1931) 2-0
 Hanqing Zhao (1997) - Enkhtuya Gombosuren  0-2
 Sixuan Shi (1981) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 2-0
 Nyamgerel Sukhee  - Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) 0-2
 Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  - Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) 1-1
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Olga Baltazhy (2178) 1-1
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger  - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) 1-1
 Olesia Abdullina (2153) - Nika Leopoldova  1-1