HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG WC Blitz Women Lille 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aygul Idrisova MFF 2168   wom   9 6 3 0 15 71 84
2   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   wom   9 5 3 1 13 66 81
3   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   9 4 4 1 12 77 92
4   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2141   wom   9 4 4 1 12 73 88
5   Viktoriya Motrichko MIF 2104   wom   9 4 3 2 11 69 84
6   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2146   wom   9 5 1 3 11 61 73
7   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2264   wom   9 3 4 2 10 74 89
8   Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   9 4 2 3 10 66 81
9   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2118   wom   9 5 0 4 10 64 76
10   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2234   wom   9 5 0 4 10 63 74
11   Heike Verheul MFF 2039   wom   9 4 1 4 9 66 79
12   Nurguyana Azarova    wom   9 4 1 4 9 61 73
  Nandintsetseg Batdelger    wom   9 4 1 4 9 61 73
14   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2196   wom   9 2 5 2 9 57 69
15   Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    wom   9 3 2 4 8 65 80
16   Angelina Popova  1940   wom   9 2 4 3 8 59 72
17   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  1911   wom   9 2 4 3 8 54 69
  Mei-Jhi Wu MFF 2004   wom   9 3 2 4 8 54 67
19   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2153   wom   9 1 5 3 7 70 83
20   Nika Leopoldova    wom   9 3 1 5 7 64 77
21   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1880   wom   9 3 1 5 7 58 69
22   Nyamgerel Sukhee    wom   9 3 1 5 7 56 67
23   Enkhtuya Gombosuren    wom   9 2 2 5 6 59 74
24   Dummy    wom   9 0 0 9 0 56 67
 Round 9 
 we 22-08-2012  Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) - Olga Baltazhy (2178) 0-2Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2146) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) 2-0Game
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) - Aygul Idrisova (2168) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) - Nyamgerel Sukhee  0-2
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Enkhtuya Gombosuren  1-1
 Angelina Popova (1940) - Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  1-1
 Olesia Abdullina (2153) - Nandintsetseg Batdelger  0-2
 Vitalia Doumesh (2118) - Nika Leopoldova  2-0
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) - Heike Verheul (2039) 2-0
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) - Nurguyana Azarova  2-0