HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG WC Blitz Women Lille 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aygul Idrisova MFF 2168   wom   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
2   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MFF 2141   wom   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Enkhtuya Gombosuren    wom   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
4   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
5   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2264   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Olesia Abdullina MIF 2153   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Nika Leopoldova    wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
8   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2118   wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
9   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
10   Nandintsetseg Batdelger    wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2196   wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Nurguyana Azarova    wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Viktoriya Motrichko MIF 2104   wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Angelina Popova  1940   wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2234   wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Mei-Jhi Wu MFF 2004   wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
18   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  1911   wom   2 0 1 1 1 0 4
  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1880   wom   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Lyudmila Litvinenko MIF 2146   wom   2 0 1 1 1 0 2
21   Dummy    wom   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Heike Verheul MFF 2039   wom   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Nyamgerel Sukhee    wom   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Natalia Shestakova MIF 2146   wom   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
 Round 2 
 we 22-08-2012  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2141) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2178) - Vitalia Doumesh (2118) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2168) - Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  2-0Game
 Nyamgerel Sukhee  - Mei-Jhi Wu (2004) 0-2
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) 1-1
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Natalia Shestakova (2146) 2-0
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2234) - Heike Verheul (2039) 2-0
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (1880) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2104) 0-2
 Olesia Abdullina (2153) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2264) 1-1
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2196) - Enkhtuya Gombosuren  0-2
 Angelina Popova (1940) - Nika Leopoldova  0-2