HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Russian Cup Women Ishimbai Russia 2013

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Barrage 
 Games
  Tournamentroom    Disclaimer
 All results
Round 1
Russia  Christina Osipova  2 
Netherlands  Dummy  0 
Russia  Irina Platonova   2 
Netherlands  Dummy  0 
Russia  Polina Bolotkova   1 
Russia  Azaliya Sagitova  1* 
Russia  Angelina Popova   0 
Russia  Alia Aminova  2 
Russia  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova   2 
Russia  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  0 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova   2 
Russia  Agata Parahina  0 
Russia  Regina Ajupova   0 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  2 
Russia  Julia Valeeva   1* 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  1 
Round 2
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  1* 
Russia  Christina Osipova  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova   1* 
Russia  Julia Valeeva  1 
Russia  Azaliya Sagitova   0 
Russia  Alia Aminova  2 
Russia  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova   1 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1* 
Russia  Angelina Popova   2 
Netherlands  Dummy  0 
Russia  Polina Bolotkova   0 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  2 
Russia  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina   2 
Netherlands  Dummy  0 
Russia  Regina Ajupova   1 
Russia  Agata Parahina  1* 
Round 3
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova  1* 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina   1* 
Russia  Alia Aminova  1 
Russia  Regina Ajupova   1* 
Russia  Christina Osipova  1 
Russia  Azaliya Sagitova   0 
Russia  Angelina Popova  2 
Russia  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina   0 
Russia  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova  2 
Russia  Julia Valeeva   1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  1* 
Russia  Polina Bolotkova   1 
Russia  Agata Parahina  1* 
Round 4
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1* 
Russia  Irina Platonova  1 
Russia  Regina Ajupova   1 
Russia  Angelina Popova  1* 
Russia  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova   1 
Russia  Alia Aminova  1* 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova   2 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  0 
Russia  Azaliya Sagitova   1* 
Russia  Christina Osipova  1 
Russia  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina   2 
Russia  Julia Valeeva  0 
Round 5
Russia  Irina Platonova  1* 
Russia  Alia Aminova  1 
Russia  Angelina Popova   1* 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  1 
Russia  Regina Ajupova   1 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  1* 
Russia  Azaliya Sagitova   1* 
Russia  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  1 
Russia  Julia Valeeva   0 
Russia  Christina Osipova  2 
Round 6
Russia  Irina Platonova  1* 
Russia  Angelina Popova  1 
Russia  Alia Aminova   1 
Russia  Aygul Idrisova  1* 
Russia  Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova   1* 
Russia  Rufina Ajupova  1 
Round 7
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  1 
Russia  Irina Platonova  1*