HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Rapid Women Ulaanbaatar 2013 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Rapid 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2203   wom   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
2   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2164   wom   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
3   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2123   wom   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
4   Heike Verheul MIF 2095   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
5   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MIF 2163   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 1
  Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2198   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 1
8   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2278   wom   2 1 1 0 3 0 1
9   Nandintsetseg Batdelger    wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
10   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2112   wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
11   Ya Sai    wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj    wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba    wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Tserendolgor Ukhnaa    wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    wom   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
16   Enkhtuya Gombosuren    wom   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Munkhtuya Nasanbayar    wom   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Hanqing Zhao MIF 2014   wom   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
19   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar GMIF 1911   wom   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Enkhsaikhan Bayatsaokhan    wom   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Saranzaya Enkhbayar    wom   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Odgerel Molomjamts    wom   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
 Round 2 
 we 02-10-2013  Darya Tkachenko (2203) - Natalia Sadowska (2112) 2-0
 Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2163) - Heike Verheul (2095) 1-1
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger  - Viktoriya Motrichko (2123) 0-2
 Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  - Aygul Idrisova (2164) 0-2
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar  - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) 0-2
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren  - Olga Baltazhy (2178) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2278) - Hanqing Zhao (2014) 2-0
 Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  - Enkhsaikhan Bayatsaokhan  2-0
 Tserendolgor Ukhnaa  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 2-0
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  - Saranzaya Enkhbayar  2-0
 Ya Sai  - Odgerel Molomjamts  2-0