HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Rapid Women Ulaanbaatar 2013 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Rapid 
 Blitz 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2203   wom   5 4 1 0 9 20 28
2   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2123   wom   5 3 2 0 8 20 29
3   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2164   wom   5 3 1 1 7 17 26
  Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   5 3 1 1 7 17 25
5   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2112   wom   5 3 1 1 7 15 24
6   Ya Sai    wom   5 3 0 2 6 18 27
7   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2278   wom   5 2 2 1 6 18 25
8   Heike Verheul MIF 2095   wom   5 2 2 1 6 17 24
9   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2198   wom   5 2 2 1 6 16 22
10   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba    wom   5 3 0 2 6 14 20
11   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MIF 2163   wom   5 2 1 2 5 17 24
  Enkhtuya Gombosuren    wom   5 2 1 2 5 17 24
13   Hanqing Zhao MIF 2014   wom   5 2 1 2 5 14 21
14   Nandintsetseg Batdelger    wom   5 2 0 3 4 16 24
  Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj    wom   5 2 0 3 4 16 23
16   Tserendolgor Ukhnaa    wom   5 2 0 3 4 12 19
  Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    wom   5 2 0 3 4 12 18
18   Munkhtuya Nasanbayar    wom   5 0 3 2 3 14 20
19   Odgerel Molomjamts    wom   5 1 1 3 3 12 18
20   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar GMIF 1911   wom   5 1 1 3 3 9 18
21   Saranzaya Enkhbayar    wom   5 1 0 4 2 13 19
22   Enkhsaikhan Bayatsaokhan    wom   5 0 0 5 0 11 18
 Round 5 
 we 02-10-2013  Ya Sai  - Darya Tkachenko (2203) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2164) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2123) 1-1
 Olga Baltazhy (2178) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2278) 2-0
 Natalia Sadowska (2112) - Enkhtuya Gombosuren  2-0
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2163) 2-0
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger  - Heike Verheul (2095) 0-2
 Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  0-2
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Odgerel Molomjamts  2-0
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar  - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) 1-1
 Saranzaya Enkhbayar  - Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  0-2
 Tserendolgor Ukhnaa  - Enkhsaikhan Bayatsaokhan  2-0