HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Rapid Women Ulaanbaatar 2013 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Rapid 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2203   wom   6 4 2 0 10 30 39
2   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2123   wom   6 3 3 0 9 30 40
3   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2178   wom   6 3 2 1 8 30 40
4   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2164   wom   6 3 2 1 8 29 39
5   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2112   wom   6 3 2 1 8 27 37
6   Heike Verheul MIF 2095   wom   6 3 2 1 8 27 35
7   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2198   wom   6 3 2 1 8 25 33
8   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2278   wom   6 2 3 1 7 30 38
9   Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina MIF 2163   wom   6 3 1 2 7 27 35
10   Ya Sai    wom   6 3 0 3 6 29 39
11   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba    wom   6 3 0 3 6 25 33
12   Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj    wom   6 3 0 3 6 23 31
13   Hanqing Zhao MIF 2014   wom   6 2 2 2 6 22 30
14   Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    wom   6 3 0 3 6 17 23
15   Enkhtuya Gombosuren    wom   6 2 1 3 5 29 37
16   Nandintsetseg Batdelger    wom   6 2 1 3 5 24 33
17   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar GMIF 1911   wom   6 2 1 3 5 12 22
18   Tserendolgor Ukhnaa    wom   6 2 0 4 4 21 29
19   Munkhtuya Nasanbayar    wom   6 0 3 3 3 24 32
20   Odgerel Molomjamts    wom   6 1 1 4 3 19 25
21   Saranzaya Enkhbayar    wom   6 1 0 5 2 23 30
22   Enkhsaikhan Bayatsaokhan    wom   6 1 0 5 2 18 26
 Round 6 
 we 02-10-2013  Darya Tkachenko (2203) - Olga Baltazhy (2178) 1-1
 Natalia Sadowska (2112) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2123) 1-1
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2278) - Aygul Idrisova (2164) 1-1
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2198) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2095) - Ya Sai  2-0
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren  - Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina (2163) 0-2
 Hanqing Zhao (2014) - Nandintsetseg Batdelger  1-1
 Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  - Tserendolgor Ukhnaa  2-0
 Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  - Munkhtuya Nasanbayar  2-0
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1911) - Odgerel Molomjamts  2-0
 Enkhsaikhan Bayatsaokhan  - Saranzaya Enkhbayar  2-0