HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Blitz Women 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   9 5 4 0 14   2149.22     2295  
2   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   9 5 4 0 14   2140.33     2242  
3   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   9 6 2 1 14   2094.44     2204  
4   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   9 4 5 0 13   2170.11     2303  
5   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   9 4 4 1 12   2078.11     2089  
6   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   9 5 2 2 12   2052.78     2068  
7   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   9 6 0 3 12   1985.00     2158  
8   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2116.56     2126  
9   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   9 4 3 2 11   2112.33     2247  
10   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   9 5 1 3 11   2095.11     2150  
11   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   9 5 1 3 11   2083.89     2116  
12   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2136.22     2014  
13   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   9 4 2 3 10   2113.89     2263  
14   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2104   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2098.33     2106  
15   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   9 4 2 3 10   2084.11     1913  
16   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   9 4 2 3 10   2060.89     2065  
17   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2047.56     2190  
18   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   9 5 0 4 10   2041.56     2118  
19   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   9 4 2 3 10   2020.44     2074  
20   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   9 3 4 2 10   1978.89     2127  
21   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   9 4 1 4 9   2178.89     2058  
22   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   9 3 3 3 9   2075.22     2074  
23   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   9 3 3 3 9   2063.00     1866  
24   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2044.44     2079  
25   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   9 3 3 3 9   2018.67     2114  
26   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   9 4 1 4 9   2018.00     2083  
27   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   9 4 1 4 9   1983.67     2097  
28   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   9 3 2 4 8   2115.11     1912  
29   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   9 3 2 4 8   2057.33     1934  
30   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2049   wom   9 3 2 4 8   2042.89     1928  
31   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   9 3 2 4 8   1975.00     1964  
32   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   9 1 5 3 7   2051.56     1906  
33   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   9 3 1 5 7   2039.33     1898  
34   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   9 3 1 5 7   2032.67     1974  
35   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   9 2 3 4 7   2019.67     1907  
36   Guzel Georgieva MIF 2098   wom   9 3 1 5 7   1970.00     2098  
37   Maria Kvasova    wom   9 3 1 5 7   1894.67     2077  
38   Kaari Vainonen MFF 2004   wom   9 1 4 4 6   2061.11     2016  
39   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   9 2 2 5 6   1993.33     1870  
40   Nika Maximova     wom   9 3 0 6 6   1983.89     1900  
41   Rebeca Riisna    wom   9 2 1 6 5   2007.00     1900  
42   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  1854   wom   9 2 1 6 5   1970.56     1882  
43   Nina Potemkina    wom   9 2 0 7 4   1992.89     1900  
44   Daria Ilmenskaia    wom   9 0 2 7 2   1956.33     1900  
Matrena NogovitsynaTamara TansykkuzhinaIrina Platonova
Zoja GolubevaViktoriya BelayaAngelina Popova
Elena Milshina-DjemotskinaNika LeopoldovaOlga Baltazhy
Aygul IdrisovaNurguyana AzarovaEster van Muijen
Darya TkachenkoOlesia AbdullinaAliaksandra Spirina
Heike VerheulViktoriya MotrichkoJulia Makarenkova
Vitalia DoumeshLaima Adlyte
 Round 9 
 mo 06-10-2014  Nika Maximova   - Nina Potemkina  2-0
 Daria Ilmenskaia  - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 1-1
 Rebeca Riisna  - Maria Kvasova  0-2
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) - Guzel Georgieva (2098) 0-2
 Kaari Vainonen (2004) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) 0-2
 Christina Osipova (1885) - Alia Aminova (1996) 0-2
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 0-2
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 2-0
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 0-2
 Laima Adlyte (2108) - Yulia Yurkova (1969) 2-0
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Joanna Sild (1793) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) 2-0
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 0-2
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2187) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 0-2
 Angelina Popova (2080) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 2-0
 Julia Makarenkova (2118) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 0-2
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Olesia Abdullina (2104) 2-0
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 1-1
 Darya Tkachenko (2199) - Irina Platonova (2175) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2175) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 0-2
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) 1-1