HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Blitz Women 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   4 4 0 0 8   2152.50     2058  
2   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   4 3 1 0 7   2063.25     2242  
3   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2161.75     2014  
4   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2094.25     2295  
5   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2083.50     2303  
6   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2104   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2042.25     2106  
7   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   4 3 0 1 6   2039.25     2247  
8   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   4 2 2 0 6   1994.75     2190  
9   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   4 3 0 1 6   1992.75     2150  
10   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   4 3 0 1 6   1990.00     2116  
11   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   4 1 3 0 5   2123.25     2126  
12   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   4 2 1 1 5   2120.25     2083  
13   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   4 2 1 1 5   2093.00     2074  
  Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   4 2 1 1 5   2093.00     2263  
15   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   4 2 1 1 5   2083.75     2089  
16   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   4 2 1 1 5   2050.75     2065  
17   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   4 2 1 1 5   2047.25     1866  
18   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   4 2 1 1 5   1996.00     2204  
19   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   4 2 0 2 4   2145.50     1912  
20   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   4 2 0 2 4   2097.00     1913  
21   Kaari Vainonen MFF 2004   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2087.75     2016  
22   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2087.25     2079  
23   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   4 2 0 2 4   2049.25     1934  
24   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   4 2 0 2 4   2036.50     1974  
25   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   4 2 0 2 4   2018.75     2097  
26   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   4 2 0 2 4   2005.50     2118  
27   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   4 1 2 1 4   1981.75     2127  
28   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   4 1 1 2 3   2087.00     2068  
29   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   4 0 3 1 3   2081.25     1906  
30   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   4 1 1 2 3   2070.25     2074  
31   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   4 1 1 2 3   2053.50     1907  
32   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   4 1 1 2 3   2050.25     1898  
33   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   4 1 1 2 3   2048.50     2114  
34   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2098   wom   4 1 1 2 3   1992.50     2098  
35   Rebeca Riisna    wom   4 1 0 3 2   2092.50     1900  
36   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2049   wom   4 0 2 2 2   2067.50     1928  
37   Nika Maximova     wom   4 1 0 3 2   2058.75     1900  
38   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   4 1 0 3 2   2055.50     1870  
39   Nina Potemkina    wom   4 1 0 3 2   2000.75     1900  
40   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   4 1 0 3 2   1965.75     2158  
41   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   4 0 2 2 2   1962.50     1964  
42   Daria Ilmenskaia    wom   4 0 1 3 1   2038.75     1900  
43   Maria Kvasova    wom   4 0 1 3 1   1884.00     2077  
44   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  1854   wom   4 0 0 4 0   1965.00     1882  
 Round 4 
 mo 06-10-2014  Nina Potemkina  - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) 2-0
 Daria Ilmenskaia  - Maria Kvasova  1-1
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) 1-1
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Nika Maximova   2-0
 Veronika Pikkel (1783) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 0-2
 Kaari Vainonen (2004) - Rebeca Riisna  2-0
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Angelina Popova (2080) 1-1
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) 1-1
 Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 2-0
 Joanna Sild (1793) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 2-0
 Viktoriya Belaya (2060) - Christina Osipova (1885) 2-0
 Heike Verheul (2117) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 2-0
 Laima Adlyte (2108) - Ester van Muijen (2035) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2175) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 2-0
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 0-2
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 1-1
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Anastasia Baryshava (2011) 2-0
 Nika Leopoldova (2157) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 1-1
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Alia Aminova (1996) 2-0
 Olesia Abdullina (2104) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2187) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 2-0