HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Blitz Women 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   8 5 3 0 13   2130.00     2295  
2   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   8 4 4 0 12   2154.50     2303  
3   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   8 4 4 0 12   2139.12     2242  
4   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   8 5 2 1 12   2073.38     2204  
5   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   8 5 1 2 11   2076.75     2150  
6   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   8 4 2 2 10   2111.88     2247  
7   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   8 4 2 2 10   2102.62     2263  
8   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2104   wom   8 3 4 1 10   2090.88     2106  
9   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   8 3 4 1 10   2073.12     2089  
10   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   8 5 0 3 10   2063.50     2116  
11   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   8 4 2 2 10   2049.50     2068  
12   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   8 5 0 3 10   2035.62     2118  
13   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   8 5 0 3 10   1969.88     2158  
14   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   8 4 1 3 9   2185.50     2058  
15   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   8 3 3 2 9   2145.12     2014  
16   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   8 2 5 1 9   2123.88     2126  
17   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   8 4 1 3 9   2066.75     2065  
18   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   8 2 5 1 9   2041.50     2079  
19   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   8 3 2 3 8   2113.62     1912  
20   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   8 3 2 3 8   2099.12     1913  
21   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   8 2 4 2 8   2061.75     2190  
22   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   8 3 2 3 8   2056.62     1866  
23   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   8 3 2 3 8   2040.75     1934  
24   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2049   wom   8 3 2 3 8   2039.00     1928  
25   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   8 3 2 3 8   2037.75     2114  
26   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   8 3 2 3 8   2032.00     2074  
27   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   8 2 4 2 8   1987.25     2127  
28   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   8 3 2 3 8   1982.75     1964  
29   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   8 2 3 3 7   2097.38     2074  
30   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   8 1 5 2 7   2047.62     1906  
31   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   8 3 1 4 7   2035.00     1898  
32   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   8 3 1 4 7   2032.00     2083  
33   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   8 3 1 4 7   2024.62     1974  
34   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   8 3 1 4 7   1984.88     2097  
35   Kaari Vainonen MFF 2004   wom   8 1 4 3 6   2080.38     2016  
36   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   8 1 3 4 5   2020.12     1907  
37   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   8 2 1 5 5   2005.00     1870  
38   Rebeca Riisna    wom   8 2 1 5 5   1998.25     1900  
39   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2098   wom   8 2 1 5 5   1981.00     2098  
40   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  1854   wom   8 2 1 5 5   1954.62     1882  
41   Maria Kvasova    wom   8 2 1 5 5   1894.00     2077  
42   Nina Potemkina    wom   8 2 0 6 4   2004.50     1900  
43   Nika Maximova     wom   8 2 0 6 4   1994.38     1900  
44   Daria Ilmenskaia    wom   8 0 1 7 1   1967.12     1900  
 Round 8 
 mo 06-10-2014  Rebeca Riisna  - Daria Ilmenskaia  2-0
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) - Nika Maximova   2-0
 Maria Kvasova  - Nina Potemkina  2-0
 Veronika Vilcinska (2064) - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 2-0
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) - Anastasia Baryshava (2011) 0-2
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Marina Sipovich (1964) 0-2
 Zoja Uvachan (2043) - Piret Viirma (2022) 1-1
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2049) - Kaari Vainonen (2004) 2-0
 Alia Aminova (1996) - Yulia Yurkova (1969) 1-1
 Joanna Sild (1793) - Anneli Trees (1853) 1-1
 Christina Osipova (1885) - Ester van Muijen (2035) 0-2
 Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) - Laima Adlyte (2108) 1-1
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 1-1
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 0-2
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (2117) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) 0-2
 Viktoriya Belaya (2060) - Angelina Popova (2080) 1-1
 Olesia Abdullina (2104) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 1-1
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 2-0
 Darya Tkachenko (2199) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2