HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   9 4 5 0 13   2156.78     2183  
2   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   9 4 5 0 13   2141.78     2214  
3   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   9 4 5 0 13   2126.78     2264  
4   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   9 3 6 0 12   2161.78     2147  
5   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   9 2 7 0 11   2138.89     2157  
6   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   9 2 7 0 11   2123.00     2175  
7   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   9 4 3 2 11   2118.22     2199  
8   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2177   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2098.56     2177  
9   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2164   wom   9 2 7 0 11   2096.78     2164  
10   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2093.56     2231  
11   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   9 4 3 2 11   2048.67     2011  
12   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2091.22     2118  
13   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2090.67     2187  
14   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2120   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2023.67     2120  
15   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2021.11     2131  
16   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2001.00     2064  
17   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   9 3 3 3 9   2149.22     1969  
18   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   9 3 3 3 9   2140.67     2035  
19   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2069   wom   9 3 3 3 9   2129.11     2069  
20   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   9 1 7 1 9   2128.56     2060  
21   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2065.56     1885  
22   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2059.33     2032  
23   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2056.78     2175  
24   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   9 3 3 3 9   2049.89     2147  
25   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2031.44     2080  
26   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   9 1 7 1 9   2013.22     2117  
27   Guzel Georgieva MIF 2098   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2003.00     2098  
28   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   9 3 3 3 9   1959.44     2108  
29   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   9 2 4 3 8   2064.33     2043  
30   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   9 1 6 2 8   2061.89     1996  
31   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   9 1 6 2 8   2047.89     1913  
32   Marika Azojan MFF 1997   wom   9 1 6 2 8   2045.33     1997  
33   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   9 1 6 2 8   2038.67     2047  
34   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   9 3 2 4 8   1949.78     2001  
35   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   9 0 8 1 8   1936.78     2022  
36   Marta Bankowska  1878   wom   9 2 4 3 8   1889.67     1878  
37   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   9 1 5 3 7   2010.44     1964  
38   Zuzanna Suchocka  1846   wom   9 2 3 4 7   2001.11     1846  
39   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   9 1 5 3 7   1974.11     1853  
40   Regina Strikis    wom   9 2 3 4 7   1965.11     1800  
41   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   9 2 2 5 6   1956.00     1990  
42   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   9 2 2 5 6   1933.44     1793  
43   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   9 1 4 4 6   1925.11     1783  
Olga BaltazhyTamara TansykkuzhinaZoja Golubeva
Viktoriya MotrichkoNika LeopoldovaAygul Idrisova
Darya TkachenkoOlga FedorovichNatalia Sadowska
Matrena NogovitsynaAnastasia BaryshavaJulia Makarenkova
Natalia ShestakovaOlga SadovskajaVitalia Doumesh
Veronika VilcinskaYulia YurkovaEster van Muijen
Arleta FlisikowskaViktoriya Belaya
 Round 9 
 mo 13-10-2014  Veronika Pikkel (1783) - Anneli Trees (1853) 1-1Game
 Joanna Sild (1793) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) 2-0Game
 Regina Strikis  - Christina Osipova (1885) 0-2Game
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Marika Azojan (1997) 1-1Game
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Angelina Popova (2080) 0-2Game
 Guzel Georgieva (2098) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) 2-0Game
 Veronika Vilcinska (2064) - Alia Aminova (1996) 2-0Game
 Laima Adlyte (2108) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 1-1Game
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2118) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 2-0Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 1-1Game
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Olga Sadovskaja (2120) 0-2Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Anastasia Baryshava (2011) 0-2Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2069) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2164) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2177) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 1-1Game