HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   1 1 0 0 2   2147.00     1969  
2   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   1 1 0 0 2   2043.00     2214  
3   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   1 1 0 0 2   2032.00     2187  
4   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   1 1 0 0 2   2022.00     2183  
5   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2177   wom   1 1 0 0 2   2011.00     2177  
6   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   1 1 0 0 2   2001.00     2175  
7   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2164   wom   1 1 0 0 2   1996.00     2164  
8   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   1 1 0 0 2   1990.00     2157  
9   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   1 1 0 0 2   1964.00     2147  
10   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   1 1 0 0 2   1878.00     2118  
11   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   1 1 0 0 2   1846.00     2108  
12   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2098   wom   1 1 0 0 2   1800.00     2098  
13   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   1 1 0 0 2   1793.00     2080  
14   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2069   wom   1 1 0 0 2   1783.00     2069  
15   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   1 1 0 0 2   1781.00     2064  
16   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   1 0 1 0 1   2264.00     2060  
17   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   1 0 1 0 1   2231.00     2047  
18   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   1 0 1 0 1   2199.00     2035  
19   Marika Azojan MFF 1997   wom   1 0 1 0 1   2175.00     1997  
20   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   1 0 1 0 1   2131.00     1913  
21   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   1 0 1 0 1   2120.00     1885  
22   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   1 0 1 0 1   2117.00     1853  
23   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   1 0 1 0 1   2060.00     2264  
24   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   1 0 1 0 1   2047.00     2231  
25   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   1 0 1 0 1   2035.00     2199  
26   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   1 0 1 0 1   1997.00     2175  
27   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   1 0 1 0 1   1913.00     2131  
28   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2120   wom   1 0 1 0 1   1885.00     2120  
29   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   1 0 1 0 1   1853.00     2117  
30   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2214.00     2043  
31   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2187.00     2032  
32   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2183.00     2022  
33   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2177.00     2011  
34   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2175.00     2001  
35   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2164.00     1996  
36   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2157.00     1990  
37   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2147.00     1964  
38   Marta Bankowska  1878   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2118.00     1878  
39   Zuzanna Suchocka  1846   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2108.00     1846  
40   Regina Strikis    wom   1 0 0 1 0   2098.00     1800  
41   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2080.00     1793  
42   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   1 0 0 1 0   2069.00     1783  
43   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   1 0 0 1 0   1969.00     2147  
 Round 1 
 tu 07-10-2014  Arleta Flisikowska (2069) - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 2-0Game
 Joanna Sild (1793) - Angelina Popova (2080) 0-2Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Regina Strikis  2-0Game
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) - Laima Adlyte (2108) 0-2Game
 Heike Verheul (2117) - Anneli Trees (1853) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2120) - Christina Osipova (1885) 1-1Game
 Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) - Marina Sipovich (1964) 2-0Game
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 2-0Game
 Alia Aminova (1996) - Natalia Sadowska (2164) 0-2Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2157) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) 2-0Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Marika Azojan (1997) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2177) - Anastasia Baryshava (2011) 2-0Game
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 0-2Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2187) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 2-0Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 1-1Game