HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   2 2 0 0 4   2065.00     2183  
2   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   2 2 0 0 4   1979.50     2157  
3   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   2 1 1 0 3   2165.00     2035  
4   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   2 1 1 0 3   2095.00     2214  
5   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   2 1 1 0 3   2089.00     2147  
6   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   2 1 1 0 3   2075.00     2187  
7   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2177   wom   2 1 1 0 3   2054.50     2177  
8   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   2 1 1 0 3   2053.50     2231  
9   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   2 1 1 0 3   2040.50     2175  
10   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   2 1 1 0 3   2032.50     2118  
  Natalia Sadowska MIF 2164   wom   2 1 1 0 3   2032.50     2164  
12   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   2 1 1 0 3   2016.00     2199  
13   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2098   wom   2 1 1 0 3   1988.50     2098  
14   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   2 1 1 0 3   1984.00     2080  
15   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2069   wom   2 1 1 0 3   1973.50     2069  
16   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   2 1 1 0 3   1872.50     2064  
17   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2120   wom   2 1 1 0 3   1869.00     2120  
18   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   2 0 2 0 2   2247.50     2047  
19   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   2 0 2 0 2   2153.00     1913  
20   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   2 1 0 1 2   2152.00     1969  
21   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   2 0 2 0 2   2118.50     1885  
22   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   2 0 2 0 2   2053.50     2264  
23   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   2 1 0 1 2   2046.00     2043  
24   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   2 1 0 1 2   2016.50     2032  
25   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   2 1 0 1 2   2014.50     2108  
26   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   2 1 0 1 2   1985.00     2011  
27   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   2 1 0 1 2   1979.50     2147  
28   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   2 1 0 1 2   1979.00     2001  
29   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   2 1 0 1 2   1972.50     1996  
30   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   2 0 2 0 2   1955.00     2175  
31   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   2 0 2 0 2   1869.00     2117  
32   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   2 0 1 1 1   2247.50     2060  
33   Marika Azojan MFF 1997   wom   2 0 1 1 1   2187.00     1997  
34   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   2 0 1 1 1   2118.50     1853  
35   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   2 0 1 1 1   2105.50     1964  
36   Regina Strikis    wom   2 0 1 1 1   2060.00     1800  
37   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   2 0 1 1 1   1991.50     2022  
38   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   2 0 1 1 1   1974.00     2131  
39   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   2 0 0 2 0   2152.00     1990  
40   Marta Bankowska  1878   wom   2 0 0 2 0   2080.50     1878  
41   Zuzanna Suchocka  1846   wom   2 0 0 2 0   2070.00     1846  
42   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   2 0 0 2 0   2045.50     1793  
43   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   2 0 0 2 0   2035.00     1783  
 Round 2 
 we 08-10-2014  Veronika Pikkel (1783) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 0-2Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Joanna Sild (1793) 2-0Game
 Regina Strikis  - Piret Viirma (2022) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2032) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) 2-0Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2043) - Marta Bankowska (1878) 2-0Game
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) 2-0Game
 Christina Osipova (1885) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1Game
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Olga Sadovskaja (2120) 0-2Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Ester van Muijen (2035) 0-2Game
 Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) - Irina Platonova (2175) 1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2199) - Marika Azojan (1997) 2-0Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 2-0Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 1-1Game
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 0-2Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2164) - Arleta Flisikowska (2069) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2175) - Angelina Popova (2080) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Laima Adlyte (2108) 2-0Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Olga Fedorovich (2177) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 1-1Game