HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   3 2 1 0 5   2136.33     2147  
2   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   3 2 1 0 5   2095.67     2183  
3   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2177   wom   3 2 1 0 5   2063.00     2177  
4   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   3 2 1 0 5   2047.33     2157  
5   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   3 2 0 1 4   2137.33     1969  
6   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   3 1 2 0 4   2103.33     2214  
7   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   3 1 2 0 4   2088.00     2118  
8   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   3 1 2 0 4   2082.67     2187  
9   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2098   wom   3 1 2 0 4   2054.67     2098  
10   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   3 1 2 0 4   2050.00     2199  
  Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   3 1 2 0 4   2050.00     2175  
12   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   3 1 2 0 4   2047.33     2264  
13   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2164   wom   3 1 2 0 4   2043.00     2164  
14   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2069   wom   3 1 2 0 4   2040.67     2069  
15   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   3 2 0 1 4   1990.00     2147  
16   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2120   wom   3 1 2 0 4   1984.00     2120  
17   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   3 1 2 0 4   1969.67     2064  
18   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   3 1 2 0 4   1913.00     2117  
19   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   3 1 1 1 3   2198.00     2035  
20   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   3 0 3 0 3   2163.67     2047  
21   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   3 1 1 1 3   2153.00     2060  
22   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   3 0 3 0 3   2122.67     1885  
23   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   3 0 3 0 3   2116.33     1913  
24   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   3 1 1 1 3   2084.67     2231  
25   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   3 1 1 1 3   2069.33     2032  
26   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   3 1 1 1 3   2048.33     2080  
27   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   3 1 1 1 3   2001.67     2043  
28   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   3 1 1 1 3   1997.33     1996  
29   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   3 0 3 0 3   1980.67     2175  
30   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   3 0 2 1 2   2086.33     1853  
31   Marika Azojan MFF 1997   wom   3 0 2 1 2   2058.00     1997  
32   Regina Strikis    wom   3 0 2 1 2   2039.00     1800  
  Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   3 1 0 2 2   2039.00     2011  
34   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   3 1 0 2 2   2032.33     1990  
35   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   3 1 0 2 2   2025.00     2001  
36   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   3 1 0 2 2   1999.33     2108  
37   Zuzanna Suchocka  1846   wom   3 1 0 2 2   1973.67     1846  
38   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   3 0 2 1 2   1945.33     2022  
39   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   3 0 2 1 2   1944.33     2131  
40   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   3 0 1 2 1   2090.33     1964  
41   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   3 0 1 2 1   1982.67     1783  
42   Marta Bankowska  1878   wom   3 0 1 2 1   1981.33     1878  
43   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   3 0 0 3 0   2027.00     1793  
 Round 3 
 th 09-10-2014  Marta Bankowska (1878) - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 1-1Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) - Joanna Sild (1793) 2-0Game
 Marika Azojan (1997) - Regina Strikis  1-1Game
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Anneli Trees (1853) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2060) - Marina Sipovich (1964) 2-0Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 0-2Game
 Heike Verheul (2117) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 2-0Game
 Laima Adlyte (2108) - Yulia Yurkova (1969) 0-2Game
 Alia Aminova (1996) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2043) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Christina Osipova (1885) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2187) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) 1-1Game
 Angelina Popova (2080) - Olga Fedorovich (2177) 0-2Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2069) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 1-1Game
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2Game
 Veronika Vilcinska (2064) - Natalia Sadowska (2164) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Olga Sadovskaja (2120) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 0-2Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2157) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 1-1Game