HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2148.00     2147  
2   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2108.50     2183  
3   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2106.75     2214  
4   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2177   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2086.50     2177  
5   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2079.75     2157  
6   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2069   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2077.25     2069  
7   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2067.50     2199  
8   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2065.00     2264  
9   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   4 2 2 0 6   2062.00     2175  
10   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   4 2 1 1 5   2144.00     1969  
11   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2164   wom   4 1 3 0 5   2024.50     2164  
12   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   4 1 3 0 5   2014.00     2064  
13   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   4 2 1 1 5   2008.50     2147  
14   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   4 1 3 0 5   1996.25     2175  
15   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2206.25     2035  
16   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2132.00     2118  
17   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2113.75     2060  
18   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   4 0 4 0 4   2103.75     1885  
19   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   4 0 4 0 4   2094.00     2047  
20   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2098   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2084.75     2098  
21   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2079.25     2187  
22   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2072.25     2231  
23   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2072.00     2032  
24   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2044.25     2080  
25   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2120   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2037.75     2120  
26   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   4 1 2 1 4   2013.00     1996  
27   Regina Strikis    wom   4 1 2 1 4   1998.75     1800  
28   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   4 1 2 1 4   1988.25     2117  
29   Zuzanna Suchocka  1846   wom   4 2 0 2 4   1980.50     1846  
30   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   4 2 0 2 4   1977.75     2108  
31   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   4 1 2 1 4   1957.50     2131  
32   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   4 0 3 1 3   2114.25     1913  
33   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   4 0 3 1 3   2067.50     1853  
34   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   4 1 1 2 3   2045.00     2043  
35   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   4 1 1 2 3   2029.75     1990  
36   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   4 1 1 2 3   1992.50     2011  
37   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   4 0 3 1 3   1956.50     2022  
38   Marika Azojan MFF 1997   wom   4 0 2 2 2   2076.25     1997  
39   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   4 0 2 2 2   2013.50     1964  
40   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   4 1 0 3 2   1980.25     2001  
41   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   4 0 2 2 2   1978.00     1783  
42   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   4 1 0 3 2   1965.50     1793  
43   Marta Bankowska  1878   wom   4 0 1 3 1   1936.00     1878  
 Round 4 
 fr 10-10-2014  Marina Sipovich (1964) - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 1-1Game
 Regina Strikis  - Marta Bankowska (1878) 2-0Game
 Marika Azojan (1997) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 0-2Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) - Piret Viirma (2022) 1-1Game
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Anastasia Baryshava (2011) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) 0-2Game
 Laima Adlyte (2108) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 2-0Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Christina Osipova (1885) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2060) - Alia Aminova (1996) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2032) - Angelina Popova (2080) 1-1Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) 1-1Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2120) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 0-2Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2069) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2175) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2164) - Yulia Yurkova (1969) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (2117) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 0-2Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2177) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 1-1Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 1-1Game