HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   Pairings:    6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   5 3 2 0 8   2126.60     2183  
2   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   5 2 3 0 7   2149.80     2147  
3   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   5 3 1 1 7   2128.00     1969  
4   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2177   wom   5 2 3 0 7   2122.00     2177  
5   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   5 2 3 0 7   2120.40     2214  
6   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   5 2 3 0 7   2093.20     2157  
7   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   5 2 3 0 7   2092.40     2175  
8   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2069   wom   5 2 3 0 7   2091.20     2069  
9   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   5 2 3 0 7   2087.40     2264  
10   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   5 2 2 1 6   2189.00     2035  
11   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   5 2 2 1 6   2112.00     2118  
12   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   5 1 4 0 6   2102.60     1885  
13   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   5 2 2 1 6   2090.60     2199  
14   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   5 2 2 1 6   2073.80     2231  
15   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2164   wom   5 1 4 0 6   2054.60     2164  
16   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   5 1 4 0 6   2029.80     2175  
17   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   5 2 2 1 6   2020.60     2147  
18   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   5 2 2 1 6   1975.40     2131  
19   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   5 1 3 1 5   2128.40     2060  
20   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   5 1 3 1 5   2075.40     2187  
21   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   5 1 3 1 5   2033.80     1996  
22   Regina Strikis    wom   5 1 3 1 5   2020.60     1800  
23   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   5 2 1 2 5   2005.20     2043  
24   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   5 1 3 1 5   2005.00     2064  
25   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   5 2 1 2 5   1992.00     2011  
26   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   5 1 3 1 5   1989.80     2117  
27   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   5 2 1 2 5   1942.20     2108  
28   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   5 0 4 1 4   2101.40     2047  
29   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   5 0 4 1 4   2095.80     1913  
30   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   5 1 2 2 4   2081.60     2080  
31   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   5 1 2 2 4   2081.20     2032  
32   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2098   wom   5 1 2 2 4   2044.80     2098  
33   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2120   wom   5 1 2 2 4   2037.20     2120  
34   Marika Azojan MFF 1997   wom   5 1 2 2 4   2017.60     1997  
35   Zuzanna Suchocka  1846   wom   5 2 0 3 4   1993.00     1846  
36   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   5 1 2 2 4   1969.40     1964  
37   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   5 2 0 3 4   1954.80     2001  
38   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   5 0 4 1 4   1947.80     2022  
39   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   5 0 3 2 3   2054.20     1853  
40   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   5 1 1 3 3   2026.00     1990  
41   Marta Bankowska  1878   wom   5 1 1 3 3   1905.00     1878  
42   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   5 0 2 3 2   1981.80     1783  
43   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   5 1 0 4 2   1965.20     1793  
 Round 5 
 fr 10-10-2014  Veronika Pikkel (1783) - Marika Azojan (1997) 0-2Game
 Joanna Sild (1793) - Marina Sipovich (1964) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) - Anneli Trees (1853) 2-0Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) 2-0Game
 Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) - Piret Viirma (2022) 1-1Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Christina Osipova (1885) 0-2Game
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 0-2Game
 Regina Strikis  - Laima Adlyte (2108) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 0-2Game
 Alia Aminova (1996) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 2-0Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2120) - Ester van Muijen (2035) 0-2Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2187) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 1-1Game
 Angelina Popova (2080) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) 0-2Game
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2164) - Irina Platonova (2175) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Arleta Flisikowska (2069) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2199) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 0-2Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2177) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 1-1Game