HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   6 3 3 0 9   2149.50     2183  
2   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2069   wom   6 3 3 0 9   2105.50     2069  
3   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   6 2 4 0 8   2154.00     2147  
4   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   6 2 4 0 8   2126.50     2214  
5   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   6 2 4 0 8   2113.33     2157  
6   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   6 2 4 0 8   2103.33     2264  
7   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   6 2 4 0 8   2101.50     2175  
8   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   6 3 2 1 8   2097.33     2199  
9   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   6 3 2 1 8   2056.33     2231  
10   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2164   wom   6 2 4 0 8   2051.33     2164  
11   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   6 2 4 0 8   2044.50     2175  
12   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   6 3 2 1 8   1998.00     2147  
13   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   6 3 1 2 7   2145.17     1969  
14   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2177   wom   6 2 3 1 7   2113.17     2177  
15   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   6 3 1 2 7   2011.33     2011  
16   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   6 2 3 1 7   1970.83     2064  
17   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   6 2 2 2 6   2184.83     2035  
18   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   6 1 4 1 6   2126.50     2060  
19   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   6 2 2 2 6   2122.50     2118  
20   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   6 1 4 1 6   2110.00     1885  
21   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   6 1 4 1 6   2070.00     2187  
22   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   6 1 4 1 6   2044.50     1996  
23   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   6 2 2 2 6   2035.50     2043  
24   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   6 2 2 2 6   2012.67     2131  
25   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   6 1 4 1 6   2001.50     2117  
26   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   6 0 5 1 5   2085.17     1913  
27   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   6 0 5 1 5   2078.50     2047  
28   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   6 1 3 2 5   2068.17     2080  
29   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   6 1 3 2 5   2053.17     2032  
30   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2098   wom   6 1 3 2 5   2036.67     2098  
31   Marika Azojan MFF 1997   wom   6 1 3 2 5   2034.67     1997  
32   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2120   wom   6 1 3 2 5   2030.50     2120  
33   Regina Strikis    wom   6 1 3 2 5   2027.83     1800  
34   Zuzanna Suchocka  1846   wom   6 2 1 3 5   1997.83     1846  
35   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   6 2 1 3 5   1985.17     1990  
36   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   6 1 3 2 5   1982.33     1964  
37   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   6 2 1 3 5   1975.67     2001  
38   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   6 2 1 3 5   1953.67     2108  
39   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   6 0 5 1 5   1930.83     2022  
40   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   6 0 4 2 4   2024.83     1853  
41   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   6 2 0 4 4   1934.83     1793  
42   Marta Bankowska  1878   wom   6 1 2 3 4   1896.33     1878  
43   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   6 0 2 4 2   1950.33     1783  
 Round 6 
 sa 11-10-2014  Veronika Pikkel (1783) - Joanna Sild (1793) 0-2Game
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) 1-1Game
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Marta Bankowska (1878) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2032) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 1-1Game
 Marika Azojan (1997) - Olga Sadovskaja (2120) 1-1Game
 Angelina Popova (2080) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 1-1Game
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2043) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2060) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1Game
 Laima Adlyte (2108) - Anastasia Baryshava (2011) 0-2Game
 Veronika Vilcinska (2064) - Regina Strikis  2-0Game
 Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) - Alia Aminova (1996) 1-1Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Darya Tkachenko (2199) 0-2Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) 2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (2035) - Natalia Sadowska (2164) 0-2Game
 Christina Osipova (1885) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 0-2Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Yulia Yurkova (1969) 2-0Game
 Arleta Flisikowska (2069) - Olga Fedorovich (2177) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2175) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Olga Baltazhy (2183) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2157) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 1-1Game