HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   7 4 3 0 11   2138.00     2183  
2   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   7 3 4 0 10   2129.43     2214  
3   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   7 3 4 0 10   2113.57     2264  
4   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   7 2 5 0 9   2160.43     2147  
5   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   7 2 5 0 9   2122.14     2157  
6   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2069   wom   7 3 3 1 9   2116.57     2069  
7   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   7 2 5 0 9   2109.43     2175  
8   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   7 3 3 1 9   2104.43     2199  
9   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2164   wom   7 2 5 0 9   2077.00     2164  
10   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   7 3 3 1 9   2071.71     2231  
11   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   7 3 2 2 8   2149.71     1969  
12   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2177   wom   7 2 4 1 8   2092.57     2177  
13   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   7 2 4 1 8   2075.86     2175  
14   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   7 2 4 1 8   2065.00     2187  
15   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   7 3 2 2 8   2028.86     2147  
16   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   7 3 2 2 8   2018.86     2011  
17   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   7 2 4 1 8   1976.57     2064  
18   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   7 1 5 1 7   2127.14     2060  
19   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   7 2 3 2 7   2104.43     2118  
20   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   7 1 5 1 7   2055.00     1996  
21   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   7 2 3 2 7   2047.14     2043  
22   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   7 2 3 2 7   2044.14     2032  
23   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2120   wom   7 2 3 2 7   2026.29     2120  
24   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   7 2 3 2 7   2019.43     2131  
25   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   7 1 5 1 7   2007.43     2117  
26   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   7 3 1 3 7   1943.86     2108  
27   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   7 2 2 3 6   2185.14     2035  
28   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   7 1 4 2 6   2109.71     1885  
29   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   7 0 6 1 6   2084.43     1913  
30   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   7 1 4 2 6   2046.00     2080  
31   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   7 0 6 1 6   2045.29     2047  
32   Marika Azojan MFF 1997   wom   7 1 4 2 6   2043.71     1997  
33   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2098   wom   7 1 4 2 6   2031.00     2098  
34   Zuzanna Suchocka  1846   wom   7 2 2 3 6   2004.86     1846  
35   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   7 1 4 2 6   1992.71     1853  
36   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   7 1 4 2 6   1988.00     1964  
37   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   7 0 6 1 6   1935.57     2022  
38   Regina Strikis    wom   7 1 3 3 5   2002.86     1800  
39   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   7 2 1 4 5   1996.29     2001  
40   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   7 2 1 4 5   1991.86     1990  
41   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   7 2 1 4 5   1926.71     1793  
42   Marta Bankowska  1878   wom   7 1 3 3 5   1881.57     1878  
43   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   7 1 2 4 4   1926.14     1783  
 Round 7 
 su 12-10-2014  Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Arleta Flisikowska (2069) 2-0Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2264) - Irina Platonova (2175) 2-0Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2164) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) 1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) 2-0Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2199) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2157) - Aygul Idrisova (2175) 1-1Game
 Yulia Yurkova (1969) - Olga Fedorovich (2177) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2187) - Ester van Muijen (2035) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2131) - Viktoriya Belaya (2060) 1-1Game
 Julia Makarenkova (2118) - Alia Aminova (1996) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (2117) - Zoja Uvachan (2043) 1-1Game
 Christina Osipova (1885) - Laima Adlyte (2108) 0-2Game
 Olga Sadovskaja (2120) - Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) 2-0Game
 Marika Azojan (1997) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) 1-1Game
 Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) - Angelina Popova (2080) 1-1Game
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 1-1Game
 Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) - Nurguyana Azarova (2032) 0-2Game
 Piret Viirma (2022) - Marina Sipovich (1964) 1-1Game
 Regina Strikis  - Anneli Trees (1853) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Joanna Sild (1793) 1-1Game