HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Tallinn 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2183   wom   8 4 4 0 12   2147.50     2183  
2   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2264   wom   8 4 4 0 12   2124.25     2264  
3   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2147   wom   8 3 5 0 11   2149.00     2147  
4   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2214   wom   8 3 5 0 11   2136.12     2214  
5   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2157   wom   8 2 6 0 10   2135.75     2157  
6   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2175   wom   8 2 6 0 10   2116.25     2175  
7   Natalia Sadowska MIF 2164   wom   8 2 6 0 10   2089.25     2164  
8   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2177   wom   8 3 4 1 10   2089.00     2177  
9   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2231   wom   8 3 4 1 10   2082.38     2231  
10   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2187   wom   8 3 4 1 10   2075.25     2187  
11   Yulia Yurkova  1969   wom   8 3 3 2 9   2152.88     1969  
12   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2199   wom   8 3 3 2 9   2124.38     2199  
13   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2069   wom   8 3 3 2 9   2120.38     2069  
14   Irina Platonova MIF 2175   wom   8 2 5 1 9   2062.50     2175  
15   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2011   wom   8 3 3 2 9   2032.88     2011  
16   Ester van Muijen  2035   wom   8 3 2 3 8   2143.62     2035  
17   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2060   wom   8 1 6 1 8   2126.25     2060  
18   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2118   wom   8 2 4 2 8   2096.75     2118  
19   Alia Aminova MFF 1996   wom   8 1 6 1 8   2061.62     1996  
20   Zoja Uvachan  2043   wom   8 2 4 2 8   2056.00     2043  
21   Nurguyana Azarova MFF 2032   wom   8 2 4 2 8   2053.25     2032  
22   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2147   wom   8 3 2 3 8   2048.62     2147  
23   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2120   wom   8 2 4 2 8   2030.50     2120  
24   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   wom   8 1 6 1 8   2028.75     2047  
25   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   8 2 4 2 8   2018.38     2131  
26   Heike Verheul MIF 2117   wom   8 1 6 1 8   2010.50     2117  
27   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2064   wom   8 2 4 2 8   2001.62     2064  
28   Laima Adlyte MIF 2108   wom   8 3 2 3 8   1950.38     2108  
29   Christina Osipova  1885   wom   8 1 5 2 7   2098.75     1885  
30   Marika Azojan MFF 1997   wom   8 1 5 2 7   2048.25     1997  
31   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   wom   8 1 5 2 7   2039.88     2080  
32   Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova MIF 2098   wom   8 1 5 2 7   2022.62     2098  
33   Marina Sipovich  1964   wom   8 1 5 2 7   2001.75     1964  
34   Zuzanna Suchocka  1846   wom   8 2 3 3 7   1989.00     1846  
35   Regina Strikis    wom   8 2 3 3 7   1975.12     1800  
36   Piret Viirma MFF 2022   wom   8 0 7 1 7   1929.25     2022  
37   Aliaksandra Spirina  1913   wom   8 0 6 2 6   2079.75     1913  
38   Anneli Trees  1853   wom   8 1 4 3 6   1998.00     1853  
39   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina  2001   wom   8 2 2 4 6   1970.88     2001  
40   Zinaida Aleksandrova  1990   wom   8 2 2 4 6   1965.75     1990  
41   Joanna Sild  1793   wom   8 2 2 4 6   1936.00     1793  
42   Marta Bankowska  1878   wom   8 1 4 3 6   1877.12     1878  
43   Veronika Pikkel  1783   wom   8 1 3 4 5   1934.12     1783  
 Round 8 
 su 12-10-2014  Zinaida Aleksandrova (1990) - Veronika Pikkel (1783) 1-1Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2001) - Joanna Sild (1793) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Zuzanna Suchocka (1846) 1-1Game
 Christina Osipova (1885) - Piret Viirma (2022) 1-1Game
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Ester van Muijen (2035) 0-2Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Aliaksandra Spirina (1913) 2-0Game
 Angelina Popova (2080) - Marika Azojan (1997) 1-1Game
 Marina Sipovich (1964) - Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2098) 1-1Game
 Alia Aminova (1996) - Laima Adlyte (2108) 1-1Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2032) - Heike Verheul (2117) 1-1Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2043) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2118) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Belaya (2060) - Olga Sadovskaja (2120) 1-1Game
 Anastasia Baryshava (2011) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 1-1Game
 Irina Platonova (2175) - Yulia Yurkova (1969) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2177) - Veronika Vilcinska (2064) 2-0Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2147) - Natalia Shestakova (2187) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2147) - Arleta Flisikowska (2069) 2-0Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2175) - Natalia Sadowska (2164) 1-1Game
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2231) - Nika Leopoldova (2157) 1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2199) - Zoja Golubeva (2264) 0-2Game
 Olga Baltazhy (2183) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2214) 1-1Game