HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Blitz Women Izmir Turkey 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Finale A 
 Finale B 
 Finale C 
 Halve Finale A 
 Halve Finale B 
 Halve Finale C 
 Halve Finale D 
 Vrouwen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2201   wom   11 7 3 1 17 119 135
2   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2267   wom   11 6 4 1 16 116 133
3   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2210   wom   11 5 5 1 15 119 136
4   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2170   wom   11 5 4 2 14 121 138
5   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2224   wom   11 6 2 3 14 119 136
6   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2184   wom   11 5 3 3 13 121 138
7   Alia Aminova MFF 1997   wom   11 5 3 3 13 111 128
8   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2160   wom   11 4 5 2 13 108 125
9   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2100   wom   11 5 3 3 13 108 125
10   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2207   wom   11 2 8 1 12 116 131
11   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2118   wom   11 5 2 4 12 110 127
12   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2162   wom   11 5 2 4 12 103 120
13   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2233   wom   11 5 2 4 12 97 113
14   Edanur Celikkaya    wom   11 5 1 5 11 86 100
15   Simay Naz Tutuncu    wom   11 5 0 6 10 90 107
16   Ebrar Tutuncu    wom   11 5 0 6 10 84 100
17   Gulsu Timurturkan  1900   wom   11 5 0 6 10 83 97
18   Tuana Lal Koca    wom   11 4 1 6 9 82 95
19   Dilara Dereci    wom   11 4 0 7 8 82 95
20   Eylul Benzer    wom   11 2 1 8 5 85 99
21   Deniz Celikkaya    wom   11 1 1 9 3 88 101
22   Dummy    wom   11 0 0 11 0 87 99
 Round 11 
 su 01-05-2016  Eylul Benzer  - Edanur Celikkaya  0-2
 Dilara Dereci  - Simay Naz Tutuncu  0-2
 Deniz Celikkaya  - Natalia Shestakova (2160) 0-2
 Tuana Lal Koca  - Ebrar Tutuncu  0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2170) - Gulsu Timurturkan (1900) 2-0
 Darya Tkachenko (2184) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2207) 1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2224) - Alia Aminova (1997) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2210) - Darja Fedorovich (2162) 2-0
 Natalia Sadowska (2233) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2267) 0-2
 Aygul Idrisova (2201) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2100) 1-1