HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Asian Womenchampionship Ulaanbaatar 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Men 
 Women 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Veterans 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar GMIF 1969   wom   9 4 5 0 13 70 83
2   Odgerel Molomjamts MFF 2004   wom   9 5 3 1 13 69 82
3   Nandintsetseg Batdelger MFF 2034   wom   9 4 4 1 12 72 85
4   You Zhang GMIF 1980   wom   9 4 4 1 12 70 83
5   Hanqing Zhao MIF 2105   wom   9 3 5 1 11 68 81
6   Alatenghua MIF 2054   wom   9 3 4 2 10 73 86
7   Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  1965   wom   9 3 4 2 10 58 69
8   Gerelchuluun Javzan  2034   wom   9 3 4 2 10 58 68
9   Ariunzaya Yeruuljav  1959   wom   9 2 5 2 9 75 88
10   Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar  1964   wom   9 2 5 2 9 67 79
11   Tserendolgor Ukhnaa  1868   wom   9 3 3 3 9 66 79
12   Jing Li  1913   wom   9 3 3 3 9 61 74
13   Ya Sai MIF 1983   wom   9 2 5 2 9 60 73
14   Enkhtuya Gombosuren  1941   wom   9 3 2 4 8 71 84
15   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  1975   wom   9 3 2 4 8 63 75
16   Nandin-Erdene Batdelger  1904   wom   9 3 2 4 8 58 71
17   Saranzaya Enkhbayar    wom   9 3 1 5 7 58 71
18   Aiza Zhurkabay    wom   9 3 1 5 7 57 69
19   Vasfiya Berdikulova    wom   9 2 2 5 6 62 74
20   Byambajargal Nyangar    wom   9 0 0 9 0 58 71
Nyamjargal MunkhbaatarOdgerel MolomjamtsNandintsetseg Batdelger
You ZhangHanqing Zhao Alatenghua
Kherlenmurun GanbaaGerelchuluun JavzanAriunzaya Yeruuljav
Otgon-Erdene BatbaatarTserendolgor UkhnaaJing Li
Ya SaiEnkhtuya GombosurenEnkhzaya Tserenbyamba
Nandin-Erdene BatdelgerSaranzaya EnkhbayarAiza Zhurkabay
Vasfiya BerdikulovaByambajargal Nyangar
 Round 9 
 th 28-07-2016  Aiza Zhurkabay  - Vasfiya Berdikulova  2-0
 Byambajargal Nyangar  - Tserendolgor Ukhnaa (1868) 0-2
 Enkhtuya Gombosuren (1941) - Nandin-Erdene Batdelger (1904) 0-2
 Saranzaya Enkhbayar  - Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1965) 0-2
 Ya Sai (1983) - Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1964) 1-1
 Gerelchuluun Javzan (2034) - Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba (1975) 2-0
 Jing Li (1913) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1969) 0-2
 Alatenghua (2054) - You Zhang (1980) 1-1
 Odgerel Molomjamts (2004) - Ariunzaya Yeruuljav (1959) 2-0
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger (2034) - Hanqing Zhao (2105) 1-1