HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls U26 Pinsk 2016

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2198   wom   8 3 5 0 11 54 65
2   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2218   wom   8 4 3 1 11 51 62
3   Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2085   wom   8 2 6 0 10 55 66
4   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2246   wom   8 3 4 1 10 54 65
5   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2196   wom   8 3 3 2 9 55 66
6   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2077   wom   8 2 5 1 9 51 62
7   Karina Starchenkova  1930   wom   8 2 5 1 9 44 55
8   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2061   wom   8 4 1 3 9 40 51
9   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2076   wom   8 2 4 2 8 55 66
10   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2217   wom   8 3 2 3 8 54 65
11   Alia Aminova MFF 2044   wom   8 1 6 1 8 45 56
12   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2053   wom   8 1 6 1 8 44 55
13   Petra Duskova  1928   wom   8 1 3 4 5 45 55
14   Klaudia Zaborniak  1904   wom   8 1 3 4 5 43 54
15   Janet Tamm  1821   wom   8 1 2 5 4 44 55
16   Alona Gubarieva  1884   wom   8 1 2 5 4 43 52
Darja FedorovichMatrena NogovitsynaVera Khvashchynskaya
Natalia SadowskaAygul IdrisovaArleta Flisikowska
Karina StarchenkovaViktoriya BelayaAnastasia Baryshava
Olga FedorovichAlia AminovaVeronika Vilcinska
Petra DuskovaKlaudia ZaborniakJanet Tamm
Alona Gubarieva
 Round 8 
 su 07-08-2016  Natalia Sadowska (2246) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 0-2
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) 1-1
 Olga Fedorovich (2217) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 0-2
 Karina Starchenkova (1930) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 1-1
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) - Alia Aminova (2044) 2-0
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Viktoriya Belaya (2061) 0-2
 Veronika Vilcinska (2053) - Petra Duskova (1928) 1-1
 Alona Gubarieva (1884) - Anastasia Baryshava (2076) 0-2