HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G26 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aygul Idrisova MIF 2196   wom   8 5 3 0 13 57 68
2   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2217   wom   8 4 3 1 11 57 70
3   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2218   wom   8 4 3 1 11 56 69
4   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2061   wom   8 4 3 1 11 55 68
5   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2168   wom   8 3 4 1 10 55 68
6   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2246   wom   8 3 3 2 9 55 68
7   Anastasia Baryshava MIF 2076   wom   8 2 5 1 9 43 53
8   Alia Aminova MFF 2044   wom   8 3 2 3 8 53 66
9   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2198   wom   8 2 4 2 8 52 63
10   Vera Khvashchynskaya MIF 2085   wom   8 3 2 3 8 50 61
11   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2077   wom   8 2 4 2 8 49 62
12   Petra Duskova  1928   wom   8 1 6 1 8 41 50
13   Alona Gubarieva  1884   wom   8 2 3 3 7 49 60
14   Veronika Vilcinska MFF 2053   wom   8 2 3 3 7 40 51
15   Janet Tamm  1821   wom   8 2 2 4 6 46 57
16   Karina Starchenkova  1930   wom   8 1 3 4 5 43 53
17   Katsiaryna Maskaleva  1883   wom   8 2 1 5 5 43 53
18   Dummy    wom   8 0 0 8 0 42 55
Aygul IdrisovaOlga FedorovichMatrena Nogovitsyna
Viktoriya BelayaNika LeopoldovaNatalia Sadowska
Anastasia BaryshavaAlia AminovaDarja Fedorovich
Vera KhvashchynskayaArleta FlisikowskaPetra Duskova
Alona GubarievaVeronika VilcinskaJanet Tamm
Karina Starchenkova
 Round 8 
 mo 08-08-2016  Katsiaryna Maskaleva (1883) - Karina Starchenkova (1930) 1-1
 Janet Tamm (1821) - Petra Duskova (1928) 1-1
 Arleta Flisikowska (2077) - Veronika Vilcinska (2053) 1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2085) - Darja Fedorovich (2198) 1-1
 Alona Gubarieva (1884) - Viktoriya Belaya (2061) 0-2
 Alia Aminova (2044) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2218) 0-2
 Nika Leopoldova (2168) - Olga Fedorovich (2217) 2-0
 Natalia Sadowska (2246) - Aygul Idrisova (2196) 0-2