HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Rapid Women Karpacz 2017 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Algemeen 
 Vrouwen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2092   wom   7 5 2 0 12 41 53
2   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2238   wom   7 5 2 0 12 39 51
3   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2228   wom   7 3 4 0 10 37 49
4   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2130   wom   7 3 2 2 8 46 58
5   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   wom   7 3 2 2 8 42 54
6   Vira Popruha  1953   wom   7 3 2 2 8 39 51
7   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2195   wom   7 3 2 2 8 38 50
8   Marta Bankowska  2047   wom   7 3 2 2 8 36 48
9   Palina Petrusiova  2064   wom   7 4 0 3 8 32 44
10   Petra Duskova  1975   wom   7 3 2 2 8 28 36
11   Alia Aminova MFF 2064   wom   7 3 2 2 8 25 33
12   Julia Makarenkova MIF 2133   wom   7 2 3 2 7 45 57
13   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2239   wom   7 2 3 2 7 38 46
14   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2060   wom   7 1 5 1 7 35 43
15   Karolina Pawlak  1900   wom   7 3 1 3 7 28 36
16   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2131   wom   7 1 4 2 6 41 53
17   Irina Baltazhy  1878   wom   7 3 0 4 6 27 37
18   Krisztina Egri  1873   wom   5 2 0 3 4 18 30
19   Elyzaveta Druzhuk    wom   7 2 0 5 4 33 41
20   Anna Vecsei    wom   5 1 0 4 2 21 29
21   Hanna Bolcskei    wom   7 1 0 6 2 29 37
22   Dummy    wom   7 0 0 7 0 23 31
Aianika Kolodeznikova-KychkinaNatalia SadowskaViktoriya Motrichko
Darja FedorovichOlga BaltazhyVira Popruha
Olga FedorovichMarta BankowskaPalina Petrusiova
Petra DuskovaAlia AminovaJulia Makarenkova
Aygul IdrisovaKatarzyna Stanczuk
Vitalia DoumeshIrina BaltazhyKrisztina Egri
Elyzaveta DruzhukAnna Vecsei
 Round 7 
 su 10-09-2017  Elyzaveta Druzhuk  - Karolina Pawlak (1900) 0-2
 Hanna Bolcskei  - Petra Duskova (1975) 0-2
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Marta Bankowska (2047) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (2064) - Vitalia Doumesh (2131) 2-0
 Julia Makarenkova (2133) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (2060) 1-1
 Aygul Idrisova (2239) - Olga Fedorovich (2195) 0-2
 Olga Baltazhy (2185) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2228) 0-2
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2092) - Vira Popruha (1953) 2-0
 Darja Fedorovich (2130) - Natalia Sadowska (2238) 0-2