HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Moscow 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   wom   9 3 6 0 12 88 96
2   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2156   wom   9 3 6 0 12 87 95
3   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2110   wom   9 3 6 0 12 86 93
4   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2230   wom   9 3 6 0 12 86 94
5   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2188   wom   9 3 5 1 11 90 98
6   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2219   wom   9 2 7 0 11 86 95
7   Heike Verheul MIF 2197   wom   9 3 5 1 11 85 93
8   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2245   wom   9 3 5 1 11 84 91
9   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2086   wom   9 3 5 1 11 84 91
10   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2096   wom   9 3 5 1 11 82 87
11   Christina Osipova MIF 2087   wom   9 2 7 0 11 81 86
12   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2167   wom   9 2 7 0 11 81 90
13   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2256   wom   9 2 7 0 11 79 86
14   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2173   wom   9 4 3 2 11 73 78
15   Elena Kychkina MFF 2027   wom   9 2 6 1 10 82 87
16   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2169   wom   9 1 8 0 10 82 90
17   Vera Gorbacheva  2032   wom   9 2 6 1 10 81 87
18   Anastasia Arhangelskaja  2006   wom   9 2 6 1 10 80 88
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2158   wom   9 2 6 1 10 80 87
20   Angelina Popova MIF 2120   wom   9 2 6 1 10 77 84
21   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2157   wom   9 3 4 2 10 73 78
22   Marta Bankowska CMFF 2090   wom   9 3 4 2 10 72 78
23   Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya MFF 2073   wom   9 4 2 3 10 71 76
24   Olga Balukova CMFF 2133   wom   9 2 5 2 9 84 92
25   Anna Shishigina  2074   wom   9 1 7 1 9 82 90
26   Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva    wom   9 2 5 2 9 79 84
27   Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2102   wom   9 3 3 3 9 77 84
28   Ester van Muijen MFF 2104   wom   9 3 3 3 9 75 82
29   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2137   wom   9 3 3 3 9 74 79
30   Tunaara Fedorova  2085   wom   9 2 5 2 9 74 79
31   Alena Bolshakova  2021   wom   9 2 5 2 9 71 78
32   Sandaara Aprosimova CMFF 2077   wom   9 2 4 3 8 81 88
33   Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2078   wom   9 2 4 3 8 78 84
34   Galina Berezhnova  1960   wom   9 1 6 2 8 73 80
35   Alia Aminova MFF 2076   wom   9 3 2 4 8 71 76
36   Yulia Yurkova  2025   wom   9 2 4 3 8 69 74
37   Marianna Fedorova  1907   wom   9 3 2 4 8 64 64
38   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2073   wom   9 2 4 3 8 62 62
39   Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2040   wom   9 1 5 3 7 76 83
40   Albina Bolshakova  1939   wom   9 1 5 3 7 74 79
41   Marina Sipovich  1951   wom   9 1 5 3 7 67 67
42   Angelina Levchenko    wom   9 3 1 5 7 64 64
43   Rufina Tavlykaeva CMFF 1948   wom   9 3 1 5 7 63 63
44   Daria Veselova    wom   9 2 2 5 6 63 63
45   Merilii Jalg  1964   wom   9 1 3 5 5 65 65
46   Alina Kardashevskaia  1903   wom   9 1 3 5 5 63 63
47   Aleksandra Rozhina  1860   wom   9 1 3 5 5 59 59
48   Dummy    wom   9 0 0 9 0 53 58
 Round 9 
 sa 22-12-2018  Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) - Daria Veselova  1-1Game
 Yulia Yurkova (2025) - Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) 2-0Game
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) - Merilii Jalg (1964) 2-0Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) - Albina Bolshakova (1939) 1-1Game
 Alena Bolshakova (2021) - Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) 2-0Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Angelina Levchenko  2-0Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2137) - Marina Sipovich (1951) 2-0Game
 Elena Pavlova-Lubchinskaya (2073) - Nurguyana Azarova (2078) 2-0Game
 Marta Bankowska (2090) - Galina Berezhnova (1960) 2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (2104) - Tunaara Fedorova (2085) 1-1Game
 Alia Aminova (2076) - Yuliia Makarenkova (2157) 0-2Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2173) - Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) 2-0Game
 Vera Gorbacheva (2032) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja (2006) 1-1Game
 Christina Osipova (2087) - Anna Shishigina (2074) 2-0Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (2096) - Olga Balukova (2133) 2-0Game
 Elena Kychkina (2027) - Elena Cesnokova (2158) 1-1Game
 Nika Leopoldova (2167) - Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  2-0Game
 Angelina Popova (2120) - Aygul Idrisova (2169) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2245) - Palina Petrusiova (2086) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Natalia Shestakova (2156) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2188) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) 0-2Game
 Heike Verheul (2197) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) 1-1Game