HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Women Moscow 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2230   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Elena Cesnokova MFF 2158   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Katarzyna Stanczuk MFF 2040   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2110   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Christina Osipova MIF 2087   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Nurguyana Azarova MIF 2078   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Matrena Nogovitsyna GMIF 2229   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2096   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Yana Yakubovich MFF 2137   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Heike Verheul MIF 2197   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina MFF 2102   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Darja Fedorovich MIF 2188   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Marta Bankowska CMFF 2090   wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
  Angelina Levchenko    wom   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
15   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2256   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Angelina Popova MIF 2120   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Ester van Muijen MFF 2104   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Nika Leopoldova MIF 2167   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Marina Sipovich  1951   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Anastasia Arhangelskaja    wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva    wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Palina Petrusiova MFF 2086   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Albina Bolshakova  1939   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Vera Gorbacheva  2032   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Anna Shishigina  2074   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2219   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Galina Berezhnova  1960   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2169   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Olga Balukova CMFF 2133   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Natalia Shestakova MIF 2156   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Aliona Bolshakova  2021   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Elena Kychkina MFF 2027   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Julia Makarenkova MIF 2157   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
  Tunara Fedorova  2085   wom   1 0 1 0 1 0 1
35   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2245   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Yulia Yurkova  2025   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Merilii Jalg  1964   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Alia Aminova MFF 2076   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Daria Veselova    wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Sandaara Aprosimova CMFF 2077   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Rufina Tavlykaeva CMFF 1948   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Dummy    wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Elena Lubchinskaya MFF 2073   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2073   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Aleksandra Rozhina  1860   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2173   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Marianna Fedorova  1907   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
  Alina Kardashevskaia  1903   wom   1 0 0 1 0 0 2
Tamara TansykkuzhinaElena CesnokovaKatarzyna Stanczuk
Elena Milshina-DjemotskinaChristina OsipovaNurguyana Azarova
Matrena NogovitsynaVitalia DoumeshYana Yakubovich
Heike VerheulAianika Kolodeznikova-KychkinaDarja Fedorovich
Marta BankowskaOlga Fedorovich
Angelina PopovaEster van MuijenNika Leopoldova
Marina SipovichAnastasia Arhangelskaja
 Round 1 
 mo 17-12-2018  Palina Petrusiova (2086) - Zhanna Bupeeva-Sarshoeva  1-1Game
 Aleksandra Rozhina (1860) - Christina Osipova (2087) 0-2Game
 Marta Bankowska (2090) - Daria Veselova  2-0Game
 Alina Kardashevskaia (1903) - Vitalia Doumesh (2096) 0-2Game
 Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina (2102) - Marianna Fedorova (1907) 2-0Game
 Albina Bolshakova (1939) - Ester van Muijen (2104) 1-1Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2110) - Rufina Tavlykaeva (1948) 2-0Game
 Marina Sipovich (1951) - Angelina Popova (2120) 1-1Game
 Olga Balukova (2133) - Galina Berezhnova (1960) 1-1Game
 Natalia Shestakova (2156) - Anastasia Arhangelskaja  1-1Game
 Merilii Jalg (1964) - Yana Yakubovich (2137) 0-2Game
 Aliona Bolshakova (2021) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 1-1Game
 Elena Cesnokova (2158) - Yulia Yurkova (2025) 2-0Game
 Elena Kychkina (2027) - Nika Leopoldova (2167) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2169) - Vera Gorbacheva (2032) 1-1Game
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (2040) - Darya Tkachenko (2173) 2-0Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2188) - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2073) 2-0Game
 Elena Lubchinskaya (2073) - Heike Verheul (2197) 0-2Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2219) - Anna Shishigina (2074) 1-1Game
 Alia Aminova (2076) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2229) 0-2Game
 Nurguyana Azarova (2078) - Natalia Sadowska (2245) 2-0Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2230) - Sandaara Aprosimova (2077) 2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2256) - Tunara Fedorova (2085) 1-1Game