HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Women Yakutsk 2019

    
    Link   

  Women

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
PlNameRating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 Ga  Wi  Dr   Lo  Pt  SB 
1 Tamara Tansykkuzhina  GMIF 2203  X 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 21568120254
2 Aygul Idrisova  GMIF 2159  1 X 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 215510020270
3 Darja Fedorovich  MIF 2189  1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 215510020263
4 Matrena Nogovitsyna  GMIF 2252  1 0 1 X 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 1 2 2 21567219252
5 Natalia Sadowska  GMIF 2244  2 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 215411019255
6 Olga Fedorovich  GMIF 2252  1 1 1 0 1 X 1 1 0 1 2 1 2 2 2 21558218225
7 Hanqing Zhao  GMIF 2145  1 1 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 0 2 1 1 2 2 215410118233
8 Ksenia Nakhova  GMIF 2096  1 1 1 0 1 1 1 X 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 215410118232
9 You Zhang  GMIF 2122  1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 X 1 1 1 1 1 2 215312018244
10 Palina Petrusiova  MFF 2114  1 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 X 1 2 1 1 2 21549217218
11 Viktoriya Motrichko  GMIF 2206  0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 X 2 1 1 2 21538414168
12 Natalia Shestakova  GMIF 2140  0 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 X 1 0 2 21537513171
13 Heike Verheul  MIF 2186  0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 X 1 1 215110412152
14 Khuslen Enkhbold  MFF 2014  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 X 1 21526710109
15 Biagne Elsa Negbre   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 X 2151212422
16 Annelaine Jacobs   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X15001500

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
TamaraAygulDarja
MatrenaNataliaOlga
HanqingKseniaYou
PalinaViktoriyaNatalia
HeikeKhuslenBiagne
Annelaine
 Round 15 
 su 23-06-2019  You Zhang (2122) - Aygul Idrisova (2159) 1-1Game
 Khuslen Enkhbold (2014) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2252) 0-2Game
 Palina Petrusiova (2114) - Annelaine Jacobs  2-0Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2252) - Ksenia Nakhova (2096) 1-1Game
 Darja Fedorovich (2189) - Natalia Sadowska (2244) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (2186) - Natalia Shestakova (2140) 1-1Game
 Viktoriya Motrichko (2206) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2203) 0-2Game
 Biagne Elsa Negbre  - Hanqing Zhao (2145) 0-2R