HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Riga Open Women Latvia 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 General 
 Women 
 Juniors 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Arleta Flisikowska MFF 2143   wom   9 4 5 0 13 81 90
2   Yuliia Makarenkova MIF 2138   wom   9 3 6 0 12 83 89
3   Olga Fedorovich GMIF 2246   wom   9 3 6 0 12 81 87
4   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2228   wom   9 2 7 0 11 86 95
5   Tunaara Fedorova  2110   wom   9 2 7 0 11 85 92
6   Viktoriya Motrichko GMIF 2172   wom   9 2 7 0 11 84 92
7   Nika Leopoldova MIF 2147   wom   9 2 7 0 11 81 88
8   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2110   wom   9 2 7 0 11 80 86
9   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2156   wom   9 2 7 0 11 78 86
10   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2185   wom   9 3 4 2 10 90 99
11   Palina Petrusiova MFF 2121   wom   9 2 6 1 10 86 95
12   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2138   wom   9 3 4 2 10 83 91
13   Aygul Idrisova GMIF 2184   wom   9 1 8 0 10 83 92
14   Darja Fedorovich MIF 2207   wom   9 1 8 0 10 83 92
15   You Zhang GMIF 2147   wom   9 1 8 0 10 82 89
16   Alia Aminova MFF 2054   wom   9 3 4 2 10 79 83
17   Natalia Sadowska GMIF 2249   wom   9 1 8 0 10 79 88
18   Christina Osipova MIF 2084   wom   9 2 6 1 10 78 87
19   Sandaara Aprosimova CMFF 2105   wom   9 3 3 3 9 83 89
20   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2154   wom   9 2 5 2 9 80 87
21   Hanqing Zhao GMIF 2153   wom   9 2 5 2 9 79 86
  Albina Bolshakova  1965   wom   9 2 5 2 9 79 85
23   Marta Bankowska MFF 2083   wom   9 3 3 3 9 77 83
24   Alena Bolshakova  2061   wom   9 2 5 2 9 77 84
25   Viktoriya Belaya MFF 2101   wom   9 3 3 3 9 75 82
26   Agata Parahina MFF 2093   wom   9 0 9 0 9 75 82
27   Saiaana Naumova  2008   wom   9 1 7 1 9 75 82
28   Nika Maximova   1946   wom   9 2 5 2 9 71 77
29   Petra Duskova  2022   wom   9 3 3 3 9 71 77
30   Anna Filipenko    wom   9 4 1 4 9 66 66
31   Daiaana Alekseeva  1998   wom   9 3 3 3 9 62 62
32   Anna Krapivina  1900   wom   9 3 3 3 9 60 60
33   Zane Magone MFF 2020   wom   9 2 4 3 8 78 86
34   Ewa Wieczorek  1940   wom   9 3 2 4 8 60 60
35   Zoja Uvachan  1987   wom   9 2 3 4 7 70 76
36   Daria Kashina  1951   wom   9 2 3 4 7 69 73
37   Polina Petrova    wom   9 3 1 5 7 66 66
38   Svetlana Streltsova    wom   9 1 4 4 6 72 72
39   Barbara Wojcik  1924   wom   9 2 2 5 6 64 64
40   Natalia Korobkova    wom   9 2 2 5 6 59 59
41   Marija Sherifi    wom   9 2 0 7 4 59 59
42   Dummy    wom   9 0 0 9 0 60 64
 Round 9 
 su 28-07-2019  Arleta Flisikowska (2143) - Olga Fedorovich (2246) 1-1Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2228) - Viktoriya Motrichko (2172) 1-1Game
 Tunaara Fedorova (2110) - Nika Leopoldova (2147) 1-1Game
 Yuliia Makarenkova (2138) - Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2138) 2-0Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2185) - Elena Cesnokova (2156) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2249) - Palina Petrusiova (2121) 1-1Game
 Aygul Idrisova (2184) - Darja Fedorovich (2207) 1-1Game
 You Zhang (2147) - Alia Aminova (2054) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2110) - Viktoriya Belaya (2101) 2-0Game
 Christina Osipova (2084) - Sandaara Aprosimova (2105) 1-1Game
 Marta Bankowska (2083) - Vitalia Doumesh (2154) 1-1Game
 Hanqing Zhao (2153) - Albina Bolshakova (1965) 1-1Game
 Agata Parahina (2093) - Alena Bolshakova (2061) 1-1Game
 Petra Duskova (2022) - Daria Kashina (1951) 2-0Game
 Zoja Uvachan (1987) - Nika Maximova  (1946) 0-2Game
 Anna Filipenko  - Polina Petrova  2-0Game
 Barbara Wojcik (1924) - Daiaana Alekseeva (1998) 0-2Game
 Ewa Wieczorek (1940) - Natalia Korobkova  2-0Game
 Marija Sherifi  - Svetlana Streltsova  2-0Game
 Zane Magone (2020) - Saiaana Naumova (2008) 1-1