HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Women Velp 2001

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Women 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Tamara Tansykkuzhina    wom   9 5 4 0 14 88 133
2   Olga Baltazhy    wom   9 3 5 1 11 91 104
3   Laima Adlyte  2023   wom   9 2 7 0 11 90 109
4   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja    wom   9 2 7 0 11 86 105
5   Olga Kamychleeva GMIF 2224   wom   9 3 5 1 11 81 97
6   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2149   wom   9 2 6 1 10 86 92
7   Tanya Chub    wom   9 2 6 1 10 84 85
8   Erna Wanders MIF 2174   wom   9 3 4 2 10 81 79
9   Tatiana Teterina    wom   9 3 4 2 10 79 77
10   Olga Radovitskaja    wom   9 3 4 2 10 71 70
11   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2319   wom   9 2 6 1 10 70 72
12   Natalja Gerasimovich    wom   9 3 3 3 9 84 73
13   Lyudmila Litvinenko    wom   9 3 3 3 9 82 76
14   Nadejda Drouzhinina    wom   9 2 4 3 8 85 73
15   Marika Azojan    wom   9 2 4 3 8 83 67
16   Guzel Georgieva    wom   9 2 4 3 8 82 54
17   Antra Valnere    wom   9 1 6 2 8 81 61
18   Elena Chitaykina    wom   9 0 8 1 8 76 67
19   Nune Vardanian    wom   9 0 7 2 7 82 63
20   Marite Caca    wom   9 2 3 4 7 74 47
21   Evita Zile    wom   9 1 5 3 7 68 42
22   Elena Tatishvili    wom   9 0 1 8 1 78 8
Tamara TansykkuzhinaOlga BaltazhyLaima Adlyte
Nina Hoekman-JankovskajaOlga KamychleevaIrina Pashkevich
Tanya ChubErna WandersTatiana Teterina
Zoja GolubevaNatalja Gerasimovich
Lyudmila LitvinenkoMarika Azojan
Guzel Georgieva
 Round 9 
 fr 24-08-2001  Erna Wanders (2174) - Nadejda Drouzhinina  2-0Game
 Antra Valnere  - Tanya Chub  0-2Game
 Elena Tatishvili  - Elena Chitaykina  1-1Game
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina  - Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja  1-1Game
 Olga Radovitskaja  - Olga Baltazhy  1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2149) - Nune Vardanian  2-0Game
 Laima Adlyte (2023) - Tatiana Teterina  1-1Game
 Lyudmila Litvinenko  - Olga Kamychleeva (2224) 0-2Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2319) - Natalja Gerasimovich  2-0Game
 Marite Caca  - Guzel Georgieva  1-1Game
 Marika Azojan  - Evita Zile  1-1Game