HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier 
 1st class 
 2nd class 
 Group A 
 Group B 
 Group C 
 Group D 
 Group E 
 Group F 
 Group G 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Gerrit Evers    E   7 7 0 0 14 42 84
2   Jorne Huiting    B   7 6 1 0 13 43 76
3   Machiel Weistra    D   6 6 0 0 12 30 60
  Eline Philip    G   6 6 0 0 12 30 60
5   Pim Arts  1935   2nd   6 5 1 0 11 38 66
6   Ali Fthalla  1945   Pr   6 5 1 0 11 35 62
7   Bram Bekkers    C   6 5 1 0 11 31 57
8   Gerrit Roeterdink    2nd   6 4 2 0 10 43 68
9   Ratan Ganeshie  1910   1st   6 4 2 0 10 39 65
10   Davey Visser    F   6 4 2 0 10 32 54
11   Berke Yiğittürk    B   7 3 4 0 10 46 55
12   Jochem van den Brink    E   7 5 0 2 10 46 54
13   Johan Top    C   6 4 1 1 9 33 39
  Jan Borgers    G   6 4 1 1 9 33 39
15   Christiaan van den Broek    D   6 4 1 1 9 33 38
16   Albert Middelkoop    B   7 3 3 1 9 47 43
17   Ruben Groenendijk  1898   1st   6 3 2 1 8 40 50
18   Tjeerd Harmsma  2270   Hon   6 3 2 1 8 39 50
19   Bert Begeman  1976   Pr   6 2 4 0 8 37 47
  Pieter Steijlen MI 2257   Hon   6 3 2 1 8 37 47
21   Kariem Droog  1918   1st   6 4 0 2 8 37 38
22   Merel van der Heijden    F   6 2 4 0 8 34 37
23   Fausto de Bondt    F   6 3 2 1 8 34 32
  Simon Wouters    F   6 3 2 1 8 34 32
25   Alex van den Bosch    C   6 4 0 2 8 34 28
26   Merel van Leeuwen    D   6 4 0 2 8 34 26
  Alijn Kuijer    G   6 4 0 2 8 34 26
28   Jeroen van den Brink    B   7 3 2 2 8 48 37
29   Jordy van Sommeren    E   7 4 0 3 8 48 34
30   Bram Boer    2nd   6 3 1 2 7 43 37
31   Dick de Boer  2003   1st   6 3 1 2 7 41 40
32   Arie van Diggele  1823   2nd   6 3 1 2 7 41 33
33   Frerik Andriessen MF 2297   Hon   6 2 3 1 7 39 40
34   Wijnand Voskuil Jr.    Pr   6 2 3 1 7 38 36
35   Alexander Bulatov GMI 2266   Hon   6 1 5 0 7 37 41
36   Leopold Sekongo MI 2152   Hon   6 3 1 2 7 36 39
37   Koos van Savooyen    2nd   6 2 3 1 7 36 38
38   Nel Lindhout  1900   2nd   6 3 1 2 7 34 33
39   Amaryllis de Vries    E   7 3 1 3 7 49 33
40   Menno Eijkelenboom    B   7 3 1 3 7 49 30
41   Biense Wielstra    B   7 3 1 3 7 49 27
42   Evert van Grondelle    2nd   6 3 0 3 6 39 22
43   Jaap van Laar    1st   6 1 4 1 6 36 30
44   Simon Kruit    D   6 3 0 3 6 36 14
45   Radjinder Jharap  2024   Pr   6 2 2 2 6 34 27
46   Anton Kosior MF 2156   Hon   6 1 4 1 6 32 28
47   Eva Veer    E   7 3 0 4 6 50 24
48   Thijs Eijkelenboom    E   7 3 0 4 6 50 22
49   Sjuul Verheij  2020   Pr   6 1 3 2 5 42 30
50   Mariska Groenendijk-Bos    1st   6 1 3 2 5 37 26
51   Hans Rinner    C   6 2 1 3 5 37 21
52   Mohamed Hassan    C   6 2 1 3 5 37 17
53   Gregory de Vries    F   6 2 1 3 5 37 14
54   Tomas van de Lagemaat    G   6 2 1 3 5 37 13
55   Piet Rozenboom  2006   Pr   6 0 5 1 5 35 27
56   Sammy Amusah    Pr   6 2 1 3 5 35 23
57   Hans Loots    1st   6 2 1 3 5 34 19
58   Jaap Huizinga  2023   Pr   6 1 3 2 5 33 24
59   Henk Ruesink  2103   Hon   6 1 3 2 5 32 28
60   Gerda van der Meijden  1900   2nd   6 1 3 2 5 32 15
61   Thimo Swieringa    E   7 2 1 4 5 51 27
62   Bart Mioch    D   6 1 2 3 4 38 12
63   Levi Mertens    C   6 2 0 4 4 38 10
64   Theo Voorspuij  2140   Hon   6 1 2 3 4 37 20
65   Nico Knoops  2159   Hon   6 1 2 3 4 37 19
66   Marienes van Genderen    Pr   6 1 2 3 4 36 21
67   Jan Derksen    2nd   6 2 0 4 4 36 8
68   Gerry Verhoeven  1968   Pr   6 1 2 3 4 35 21
69   Erik van de Weerdhof  2145   Hon   6 1 2 3 4 34 24
70   Ad Bronk    1st   6 1 2 3 4 33 16
71   Dinand Stegeman    1st   6 1 2 3 4 31 17
72   Joke van der Meijden  1900   2nd   6 1 2 3 4 31 9
73   Peter Kers    2nd   6 1 2 3 4 29 9
74   Pelle Bronkhorst    A   3 1 1 1 3 9 9
  Freek van Stijn    A   3 1 1 1 3 9 9
  Mariska Veer    A   3 0 3 0 3 9 9
  Mabel van Leeuwen    A   3 1 1 1 3 9 9
78   Anna Wouters    G   6 0 3 3 3 39 17
79   Tycho Raspe    G   6 1 1 4 3 39 7
80   Marit Kassing    D   6 1 1 4 3 39 4
81   Soegrim Boedhram    1st   6 0 3 3 3 32 15
82   Margo Weistra    F   6 0 2 4 2 40 11
83   Mariëlle van den Brink    G   6 1 0 5 2 40 6
84   Luuk Kassing    B   7 1 0 6 2 54 0
85   Darina Knoops    F   6 0 1 5 1 41 2
86   Jonas Loenen    C   6 0 0 6 0 42 0
  Rogier Jagers    D   6 0 0 6 0 42 0
88   Dummy    2nd   6 0 0 6 0 30 0
89   Mees Helmond    E   7 0 0 7 0 56 0
  Anton Jagers    B   7 0 0 7 0 56 0
 Round 7