HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  DV VBI Huissen  11....111212151313111591846
2  Hijken DTC  912101414..161315..1591556
3  Van Stigt Thans  ..8101210..141613121691442
4  Apeldoorn  ..101010..10151215111291430
5  Witte van Moort  96810..13..1114121391112
6  WSDV  8610....51213101112910-6
7  Denk en Zet Culemborg  8....107151013151089912
8  O2O  5465..8109..141195-36
9  Damlust Gouda  774897711..12..94-36
10  DES Lunteren  75756105....101194-48
11  MTB Hoogeveen  9..8989106810..92-26
12  SNA  554878129..9..92-46

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 9
za 21-01-2017     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
10
-
10
 Antoine Koster (1157) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) 1-18Game
 Rick Hakvoort (1254) - Sven Winkel (1427) 1-11Game
 Zainal Palmans (1352) - Evgeni Vatutin (1494) 1-110Game
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Alexander Bulatov (1441) 1-19Game
 Hans Thio (1294) - Pieter Steijlen (1404) 0-26Game
 Natalia Sadowska (1348) - Thijs Vreugdenhil (1091) 2-02Game
 Maikel Palmans (1351) - Björn Winkel (1219) 2-07Game
 Maarten Wichgers (1223) - John van den Borst (1366) 2-03Game
 Michel Stempher (1338) - Pim Meurs (1511) 0-24Game
 Nick Waterink (1211) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 0-25Game
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Hijken DTC  
11
-
9
 Gérard Jansen (1504) - Harm Wiersma (1506) 1-11Game
 Guntis Valneris (1538) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) 2-010Game
 Joost Hendriksen (1356) - Aleksej Domchev (1455) 1-15Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (1414) - Roel Boomstra (1572) 0-24Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (1490) - Auke Scholma (1459) 1-18Game
 Jos Stokkel (1415) - Wouter Sipma (1514) 1-12Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1521) - Jacob Okken (1369) 2-09Game
 Pepijn van den Brink (1295) - Ivan Trofimov (1468) 1-13Game
 Fred de Koning (1357) - Wouter Wolff (1339) 1-17Game
 Geert van Aalten (1422) - Hans Jansen (1465) 1-16Game
   WSDV  -   Van Stigt Thans  
10
-
10
 Fred Ivens (1345) - Frits Luteijn (1408) 1-11Game
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Peter van der Stap (1317) 1-1Game
 Jannes Kromhout (1228) - Rob Clerc (1513) 1-1Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (1311) - Casper Remeijer (1339) 1-1Game
 Rik Keurentjes (1404) - Raimonds Vipulis (1434) 1-1Game
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) 1-1Game
 Heike Verheul (1248) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 1-1Game
 Wieger Wesselink (1439) - Jeroen Kos (1312) 1-1Game
 Johan Sterrenburg (1388) - Jitse Slump (1358) 2-0Game
 Ester van Muijen (1160) - Ron Heusdens (1421) 0-210Game
   O2O  -   Apeldoorn  
5
-
15
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) - Alexander Presman (1462) 1-110Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) - Andrej Kalmakov (1519) 0-27Game
 Johan Bastiaannet (1363) - Jasper Lemmen (1493) 1-15Game
 Johan Smits (1178) - Frerik Andriessen (1418) 1-16Game
 Erik Brunsman (1258) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 0-28Game
 Krijn ter Braake (1332) - Hein Meijer (1450) 1-12Game
 Frank Pasman (1099) - Hendrik van der Zee (1403) 0-29Game
 Johan Capelle (1280) - Joost Hooijberg (1307) 0-21Game
 Peter van Heun (1292) - Gep Leeflang (1264) 0-23Game
 Rob Geurtsen (1339) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) 1-14Game
   Damlust Gouda  -   Witte van Moort  
9
-
11
 Ben Provoost (1453) - Herman Hilberink (1265) 1-15Game
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Gil Salomé (1436) 0-28Game
 Richard Mooser (1368) - Bert Aalberts (1345) 1-11Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) - Marino Barkel (1405) 1-14Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) - Edwin Twiest (1347) 2-06Game
 André Venema (1252) - Vadim Virny (1500) 1-110Game
 Erno Prosman (1552) - Hans Vermin (1411) 1-12Game
 Harry Clasquin (1194) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 0-27Game
 Friso Fennema (1339) - Gerbrand Hessing (1252) 2-03Game
 Ruud Kloosterman (1234) - Yuen Wong (1366) 0-29Game
   SNA  -   DES Lunteren  
9
-
11
 Steven Wijker (1391) - Arjen Timmer (1315) 1-14Game
 Stef Keetman (1378) - Aldert van Eck (1237) 1-12Game
 Mitchel Mensinga (1217) - Arno Bos (1098) 1-110Game
 Roy Coster (1102) - Henk Klarenbeek (1400) 0-21Game
 Johan Wiering (1399) - Ronald van de Beek (1205) 0-25Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Mark Sanders (1216) 2-06Game
 Guido Verhagen (1252) - Stijn Overeem (1199) 2-07Game
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Erwin van Hierden (1365) 1-13Game
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) - Arwin Lammers (1172) 0-29Game
 Dave Bleeker (1193) - Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1180) 1-18Game