HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  DV VBI Huissen  ..........13..111513..4824
2  Hijken DTC  ....1210......14..15..4722
3  WSDV  ........1213....1210..4714
4  Van Stigt Thans  ..8..10......12....12454
5  Apeldoorn  ..10..10....10......11452
6  O2O  ....8....9....11..14444
7  Damlust Gouda  7..7....11........1244-6
8  Denk en Zet Culemborg  ........10....7815..430
9  Witte van Moort  96..8......13......42-8
10  SNA  5..8....9..12......42-12
11  DES Lunteren  7510........5......41-26
12  MTB Hoogeveen  ......8968........40-18

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 4
za 29-10-2016     Apeldoorn  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
11
-
9
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) - Antoine Koster (1157) 2-08Game
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Maarten Wichgers (1223) 1-19Game
 Frerik Andriessen (1418) - Nick Waterink (1211) 1-110Game
 Andrej Kalmakov (1519) - Rick Hakvoort (1254) 1-12Game
 Joost Hooijberg (1307) - Joël Palmans (1246) 1-16Game
 Alexander Presman (1462) - Maikel Palmans (1351) 1-15Game
 Jasper Lemmen (1493) - Zainal Palmans (1352) 1-17Game
 Gep Leeflang (1264) - Michel Stempher (1338) 1-11Game
 Hein Meijer (1450) - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 1-14Game
 Hendrik van der Zee (1403) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-13Game
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Witte van Moort  
12
-
8
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) - Alex Noppers (1012) 2-04Game
 Frits Luteijn (1408) - Herman Hilberink (1265) 2-02Game
 Ron Heusdens (1421) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 0-28Game
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Edwin Twiest (1347) 2-01Game
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Bert Aalberts (1345) 1-13Game
 Raimonds Vipulis (1434) - Yuen Wong (1366) 2-07Game
 Casper Remeijer (1339) - Gerbrand Hessing (1252) 1-15Game
 Peter van der Stap (1317) - Gil Salomé (1436) 1-19Game
 Jeroen Kos (1312) - Marino Barkel (1405) 1-16Game
 Geert Prinsen (1314) - Vadim Virny (1500) 0-210Game
   Hijken DTC  -   DES Lunteren  
15
-
5
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) - Arjen Timmer (1315) 1-17Game
 Auke Scholma (1459) - Mark Sanders (1216) 2-08Game
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Stijn Overeem (1199) 2-010Game
 Roel Boomstra (1572) - Arwin Lammers (1172) 2-01Game
 Aleksej Domchev (1455) - Harmjan Lammers (1283) 1-19Game
 Jan Mente Drent (1340) - Henk Klarenbeek (1400) 2-03Game
 Rob Knevel (1043) - Erwin van Hierden (1365) 0-22Game
 Wouter Sipma (1514) - Aldert van Eck (1237) 1-16Game
 Jacob Okken (1369) - Arno Bos (1098) 2-05Game
 Ivan Trofimov (1468) - Ronald van de Beek (1205) 2-04Game
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   SNA  
8
-
12
 Sven Winkel (1427) - Losseni Savané (1228) 2-04Game
 Dik de Voogd (1380) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 1-11Game
 Thijs Vreugdenhil (1091) - Johan Wiering (1399) 0-28Game
 Pim Meurs (1511) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) 1-17Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (1494) - Steven Wijker (1391) 1-110Game
 Björn Winkel (1219) - Mike Koopmanschap (1375) 0-23Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) - Alexander Shvartsman (1570) 0-25Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1441) - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 1-19Game
 John van den Borst (1366) - Erik van Kampen (1189) 1-16Game
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) - Roy Coster (1102) 1-12Game
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Damlust Gouda  
13
-
7
 Jos Stokkel (1415) - Richard Mooser (1368) 2-010Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (1490) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) 1-18Game
 Gérard Jansen (1504) - Erno Prosman (1552) 1-12Game
 Dirk Joosten (1196) - André Venema (1252) 0-27Game
 Joost Hendriksen (1356) - Harry Clasquin (1194) 1-19Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (1414) - Peter Pippel (1012) 2-01Game
 Guntis Valneris (1538) - Peter van Eck (1218) 2-06Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1521) - Ruud Kloosterman (1234) 2-04Game
 Pepijn van den Brink (1295) - Ben Provoost (1453) 1-13Game
 Geert van Aalten (1422) - Friso Fennema (1339) 1-15Game
   WSDV  -   O2O  
12
-
8
 Fred Ivens (1345) - Kees Thijssen (1445) 0-22Game
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Paul Oudshoorn (1403) 2-03Game
 Harry Otten (1155) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) 0-21Game
 Heike Verheul (1248) - Peter Hoogteijling (1350) 1-19Game
 Johan Sterrenburg (1388) - Peter van Heun (1292) 2-04Game
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) 2-010Game
 Jesse van Beek (1295) - Johan Capelle (1280) 1-17Game
 Gerben van Steenbergen (1218) - Erik Brunsman (1258) 1-15Game
 Wieger Wesselink (1439) - Krijn ter Braake (1332) 2-08Game
 Jannes Kromhout (1228) - Johan Bastiaannet (1363) 1-16Game