HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  DV VBI Huissen  ..........1513111513..51034
2  Hijken DTC  ....1210......141515..5932
3  WSDV  ..........1213..1210115916
4  Van Stigt Thans  ..8..10......12..13125710
5  Apeldoorn  ..10..1010....10....11562
6  Denk en Zet Culemborg  ........10..137815..556
7  O2O  5..8......9..11..1454-6
8  Damlust Gouda  7..7....711......1254-12
9  Witte van Moort  96..81013..........53-8
10  SNA  558....129........52-22
11  DES Lunteren  75107..5..........51-32
12  MTB Hoogeveen  ....989..68......50-20

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 5
za 12-11-2016     MTB Hoogeveen  -   WSDV  
9
-
11
 Maarten Wichgers (1223) - Wieger Wesselink (1439) 1-110Game
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Jesse van Beek (1295) 0-29Game
 Michel Stempher (1338) - Heike Verheul (1248) 1-18Game
 Rick Hakvoort (1254) - Jannes Kromhout (1228) 1-11Game
 Joël Palmans (1246) - Fred Ivens (1345) 1-15Game
 Maikel Palmans (1351) - Rik Keurentjes (1404) 1-14Game
 Bé Eggens (1228) - Matthias de Kruijf (1311) 1-17Game
 Antoine Koster (1157) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 0-26Game
 Zainal Palmans (1352) - Ester van Muijen (1160) 2-03Game
 Nick Waterink (1211) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-12Game
   O2O  -   DV VBI Huissen  
5
-
15
 Rob Geurtsen (1339) - Fred de Koning (1357) 1-16Game
 Peter van Heun (1292) - Joost Hendriksen (1356) 1-19Game
 Johan Capelle (1280) - Geert van Aalten (1422) 0-27Game
 Frank Pasman (1099) - Johan Krajenbrink (1490) 0-25Game
 Krijn ter Braake (1332) - Guntis Valneris (1538) 0-210Game
 Erik Brunsman (1258) - Jos Stokkel (1415) 0-22Game
 Johan Smits (1178) - Dirk Joosten (1196) 0-24Game
 Johan Bastiaannet (1363) - Yuriy Lagoda (1414) 2-08Game
 Bob Out (926) - Gérard Jansen (1504) 0-21Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) - Alexander Baliakin (1521) 1-13Game
   Damlust Gouda  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
7
-
13
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) - Sven Winkel (1427) 1-16Game
 Ruud Kloosterman (1234) - Pim Meurs (1511) 0-24Game
 Erno Prosman (1552) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) 1-15Game
 André Venema (1252) - Evgeni Vatutin (1494) 0-27Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) - Henk Stoop (1089) 1-13Game
 Ben Provoost (1453) - Alexander Bulatov (1441) 1-19Game
 Henk van Klaveren (1256) - John van den Borst (1366) 0-210Game
 Richard Mooser (1368) - Thijs Vreugdenhil (1091) 2-02Game
 Harry Clasquin (1194) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 1-18Game
 Friso Fennema (1339) - Pieter Steijlen (1404) 0-21Game
   SNA  -   Hijken DTC  
5
-
15
 Erik van Kampen (1189) - Hans Jansen (1465) 0-2Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Roel Boomstra (1572) 0-2Game
 Mitchel Mensinga (1217) - Jacob Okken (1369) 0-2Game
 Roy Coster (1102) - Ivan Trofimov (1468) 0-2Game
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) 1-1Game
 Guido Verhagen (1252) - Aleksej Domchev (1455) 0-2Game
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) - Siep Buurke (1235) 2-0Game
 Steven Wijker (1391) - Auke Scholma (1459) 0-2Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1570) - Wouter Sipma (1514) 2-0Game
 René Emmaneel (1072) - Henk Kalk (1251) 0-2Game
   DES Lunteren  -   Van Stigt Thans  
7
-
13
 Arno Bos (1098) - Ron Heusdens (1421) 1-14Game
 Arwin Lammers (1172) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 0-21Game
 Stijn Overeem (1199) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) 1-16Game
 Ronald van de Beek (1205) - Raimonds Vipulis (1434) 0-29Game
 Mark Sanders (1216) - Rob Clerc (1513) 1-17Game
 Aldert van Eck (1237) - Jitse Slump (1358) 0-22Game
 Harmjan Lammers (1283) - Casper Remeijer (1339) 0-25Game
 Arjen Timmer (1315) - Frits Luteijn (1408) 1-13Game
 Erwin van Hierden (1365) - Jeroen Kos (1312) 1-18Game
 Henk Klarenbeek (1400) - Peter van der Stap (1317) 2-010Game
   Witte van Moort  -   Apeldoorn  
10
-
10
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Hein Meijer (1450) 1-17Game
 Bert Aalberts (1345) - Alexander Presman (1462) 1-16Game
 Edwin Twiest (1347) - Hendrik van der Zee (1403) 1-19Game
 Odin Mol (1442) - Jasper Lemmen (1493) 1-15Game
 Herman Hilberink (1265) - Joost Hooijberg (1307) 1-11Game
 Vadim Virny (1500) - Gep Leeflang (1264) 2-04Game
 Gil Salomé (1436) - Cees Groen (1015) 2-02Game
 Yuen Wong (1366) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 0-210Game
 Marino Barkel (1405) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) 1-13Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (1252) - Frerik Andriessen (1418) 0-28Game