HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2016/2017

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 2nd class E 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  DV VBI Huissen  ......12..11151315131171440
2  Hijken DTC  ..1210....1416131515..71350
3  Van Stigt Thans  ..810....12..1616131271134
4  Apeldoorn  ..1010..1010....12151171016
5  WSDV  8......5..1213121011792
6  Denk en Zet Culemborg  ......101571013815..7816
7  Witte van Moort  96810..13......1412774
8  O2O  54....810..911..1475-18
9  Damlust Gouda  774..77..11....1274-30
10  SNA  5548812..9......72-38
11  DES Lunteren  75751056........71-50
12  MTB Hoogeveen  9..899..868....70-26

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement
 Round 7
za 03-12-2016     WSDV  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
5
-
15
 Gerben van Steenbergen (1218) - Sven Winkel (1427) 0-22Game
 Fred Ivens (1345) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 1-14Game
 Jesse van Beek (1295) - John van den Borst (1366) 0-26Game
 Johan Sterrenburg (1388) - Boudewijn Derkx (1455) 1-17Game
 Ester van Muijen (1160) - Evgeni Vatutin (1494) 0-25Game
 Heike Verheul (1248) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) 0-21Game
 Jannes Kromhout (1228) - Pim Meurs (1511) 1-19Game
 Matthias de Kruijf (1311) - Alexander Bulatov (1441) 1-110Game
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Pieter Steijlen (1404) 0-23Game
 Wieger Wesselink (1439) - Björn Winkel (1219) 1-18Game
za 10-12-2016     MTB Hoogeveen  -   DV VBI Huissen  
9
-
11
 Natalia Sadowska (1348) - Pepijn van den Brink (1295) 2-02Game
 Maikel Palmans (1351) - Fred de Koning (1357) 1-16Game
 Zainal Palmans (1352) - Gérard Jansen (1504) 1-13Game
 Nick Waterink (1211) - Johan Krajenbrink (1490) 0-24Game
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Alexander Baliakin (1521) 0-27Game
 Joël Palmans (1246) - Jos Stokkel (1415) 1-18Game
 Antoine Koster (1157) - Guntis Valneris (1538) 0-25Game
 Michel Stempher (1338) - Joost Hendriksen (1356) 2-010Game
 Maarten Wichgers (1223) - Geert van Aalten (1422) 1-19Game
 Rick Hakvoort (1254) - Yuriy Lagoda (1414) 1-11Game
   O2O  -   Hijken DTC  
4
-
16
 Bert Bakhuis (1225) - Wouter Wolff (1339) 0-24Game
 Frank Pasman (1099) - Jan Mente Drent (1340) 0-21Game
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) - Ivan Trofimov (1468) 1-17Game
 Johan Bastiaannet (1363) - Jacob Okken (1369) 1-13Game
 Johan Capelle (1280) - Auke Scholma (1459) 1-15Game
 Kees Thijssen (1445) - Hans Jansen (1465) 1-16Game
 Krijn ter Braake (1332) - Henk Kalk (1251) 0-210Game
 Peter van Heun (1292) - Harm Wiersma (1506) 0-22Game
 Rob Geurtsen (1339) - Siep Buurke (1235) 0-29Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) 0-28Game
   Damlust Gouda  -   Van Stigt Thans  
4
-
16
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) - Frits Luteijn (1408) 1-14Game
 Harry Clasquin (1194) - Jitse Slump (1358) 0-29Game
 André Venema (1252) - Jeroen Kos (1312) 0-21Game
 Peter Pippel (1012) - Peter van der Stap (1317) 0-26Game
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Raimonds Vipulis (1434) 0-27Game
 Henk van Klaveren (1256) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) 0-25Game
 Erno Prosman (1552) - Ron Heusdens (1421) 1-110Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 1-13Game
 Alex Bitter (1130) - Casper Remeijer (1339) 0-22Game
 Ben Provoost (1453) - Waldo Aliar (1287) 1-18Game
   SNA  -   Apeldoorn  
8
-
12
 Jan Houwing (1202) - Hein Meijer (1450) 0-26Game
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Cees Groen (1015) 2-01Game
 Guido Verhagen (1252) - Hendrik van der Zee (1403) 1-13Game
 Alexander Shvartsman (1570) - Gep Leeflang (1264) 2-02Game
 Stef Keetman (1378) - Frerik Andriessen (1418) 0-24Game
 Roy Coster (1102) - Andrej Kalmakov (1519) 1-18Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) 1-19Game
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) - Alexander Presman (1462) 1-17Game
 Theo Tesselaar (1198) - Joost Hooijberg (1307) 0-25Game
 Mitchel Mensinga (1217) - Jasper Lemmen (1493) 0-210Game
   DES Lunteren  -   Witte van Moort  
6
-
14
 Harmjan Lammers (1283) - Bert Aalberts (1345) 1-11Game
 Mark Sanders (1216) - Vadim Virny (1500) 0-25Game
 Arwin Lammers (1172) - Odin Mol (1442) 1-18Game
 Arjen Timmer (1315) - Edwin Twiest (1347) 0-23Game
 Erwin van Hierden (1365) - Yuen Wong (1366) 1-19Game
 Ronald van de Beek (1205) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 0-22Game
 Henk Klarenbeek (1400) - Alex Noppers (1012) 2-06Game
 Aldert van Eck (1237) - Gil Salomé (1436) 1-110Game
 Arno Bos (1098) - Gerbrand Hessing (1252) 0-27Game
 Stijn Overeem (1199) - Marino Barkel (1405) 0-24Game