HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  Van Stigt Thans  ......13..13..1312..1651034
2  Denk en Zet Culemborg  ........11....1311121451022
3  DV VBI Huissen  ........10..11151115..5924
4  Hijken DTC  ......9......131516155836
5  Witte van Moort  7....11..1611......175824
6  WSDV  ..910......11..1112..576
7  CTD Arnhem  7......4..139....1254-10
8  MTB Hoogeveen  ....9..997....11..52-10
9  Dammend Tilburg  7757....11........52-26
10  Damlust Gouda  8995..9..........50-20
11  O2O  ..854..8..9......50-32
12  RDC Rijnsburg  46..53..8........50-48

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 5
za 25-11-2017     DV VBI Huissen  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
11
-
9
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - Michel Stempher (1362) 1-14Game
 Johan Krajenbrink (1482) - Antoine Koster (1149) 2-06Game
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) 0-23Game
 Geert van Aalten (1397) - Natalia Sadowska (1377) 1-12Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1527) - Maarten Wichgers (1222) 2-05Game
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Nick Waterink (1227) 0-29Game
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Joël Palmans (1240) 1-110Game
 Fred de Koning (1356) - Rick Hakvoort (1276) 1-18Game
 Gérard Jansen (1502) - Zainal Palmans (1361) 1-17Game
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   WSDV  
11
-
9
 Pim Meurs (1516) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 2-04Game
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 0-25Game
 Björn Winkel (1206) - Johan Sterrenburg (1383) 1-110Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-16Game
 Dik de Voogd (1383) - Jesse van Beek (1296) 1-17Game
 Alexander Bulatov (1438) - Rik Keurentjes (1406) 1-11Game
 Evgeni Vatutin (1481) - Heike Verheul (1228) 1-18Game
 Bas Messemaker (1428) - Ester van Muijen (1169) 2-02Game
 Henk Ruesink (1204) - Wieger Wesselink (1446) 0-29Game
 John van den Borst (1349) - Fred Ivens (1323) 2-03Game
   Hijken DTC  -   O2O  
16
-
4
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) 2-0Game
 Aleksej Domchev (1467) - Krijn ter Braake (1325) 1-1Game
 Harm Wiersma (1505) - Peter van Heun (1294) 2-0Game
 Wouter Wolff (1391) - Erik Brunsman (1257) 2-0Game
 Hendrik van der Zee (1415) - Johan Smits (1200) 1-1Game
 Auke Scholma (1469) - Johan Bastiaannet (1358) 2-0Game
 Wouter Sipma (1492) - Johan Capelle (1262) 1-1Game
 Roel Boomstra (1588) - Rob Geurtsen (1331) 1-1Game
 Jacob Okken (1366) - Frank Pasman (1100) 2-0Game
 Hans Jansen (1458) - Frank Zwerver (861) 2-0Game
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Damlust Gouda  
12
-
8
 Jitse Slump (1416) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 1-110Game
 Rob Clerc (1503) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) 1-18Game
 Anton van Berkel (1412) - André Venema (1251) 1-12Game
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Ben Provoost (1439) 1-16Game
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) - Alex Bitter (1128) 2-05Game
 Hein Meijer (1459) - Erno Prosman (1539) 0-27Game
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 1-11Game
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1466) - Peter van Eck (1218) 2-03Game
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 2-04Game
 Ron Heusdens (1474) - Friso Fennema (1354) 1-19Game
   CTD Arnhem  -   Dammend Tilburg  
9
-
11
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Yves Vandeberg (1211) 1-13Game
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) - Thijs van den Broek (1322) 1-17Game
 Bart Terwel (1342) - Toine Brouwers (1412) 1-18Game
 Niek Smeitink (1257) - Mehmet Yöney (1226) 1-110Game
 Thijs Gerritsen (1275) - Hein De Cokere (1307) 1-16Game
 Frerik Andriessen (1428) - Jimmy Depaepe (1208) 1-14Game
 Rik Twilhaar (1295) - Kevin Machtelinck (1385) 1-11Game
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Toby Hage (1304) 1-12Game
 Hin Wong (1358) - Jasper Daems (1312) 1-15Game
 Leo Aliar (1224) - Martijn de Leeuw (1315) 0-29Game
   Witte van Moort  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
17
-
3
 Bert Aalberts (1357) - Wim Bremmer (1334) 1-11Game
 Odin Mol (1441) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) 1-17Game
 Vadim Virny (1501) - Richard Meijer (1293) 2-06Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (1278) - Eric Hogewoning (1168) 2-010Game
 Gil Salomé (1425) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 1-15Game
 Edwin Twiest (1337) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 2-03Game
 Herman Hilberink (1259) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 2-08Game
 Marino Barkel (1425) - Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) 2-02Game
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Arie Schoneveld (1057) 2-04Game
 Yuen Wong (1374) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 2-09Game